Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Knafelc Žiga (1. pomoč), Olenik Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Fama Vipava | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Želko | K V |
3 | Matija Šuligoj | |
5 | Andrej Lukač | |
6 | Maxi Leon Žižek | |
7 | Alen Keranović | |
8 | Miha Trošt | |
10 | Jani Nešković | |
13 | Enej Kodelja | |
18 | Žan Nešić | |
19 | Črt Plahuta | |
20 | Erik Krečič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Davor Pejakić | V |
4 | Adrián González Briones | |
11 | Luka Bajc | |
16 | Sebastjan Jamšek | |
17 | Branko Tutuš | |
22 | Aljoša Peršič |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alan Halilović | V |
4 | Tine Hlede | |
7 | Armin Pašić | |
9 | Robert Dimitrov | |
10 | Kristjan Sredojević | |
13 | Anže Cankar | |
15 | Jure Udrih | |
17 | Matevž Nunar | |
22 | Nejc Ambrožič | |
26 | Jure Zukanovič | K |
27 | Jure Remic | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
8 | Erazem Zajc | |
14 | Žak Anžič | |
21 | Aleksandar Bodiroža | |
23 | Dino Kolenović | |
33 | Enis Mušanović | |
36 | Nejc Križaj | |
43 | Ermin Čamdžić |
Trener |
---|
David Kompara |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mateo Tozan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Ambrožič | 0 : 1 | 63' | |
Nejc Ambrožič | 0 : 2 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matevž Nunar | 35' | |||
Bodiroža / Cankar | 41' | |||
Tine Hlede | 46' | |||
Tutuš / Nešković | 51' | |||
Peršič / Plahuta | 51' | |||
Aljoša Peršič | 57' | |||
Miha Trošt | 62' | |||
Žan Nešić | 72' | |||
Davor Pejakić | 78' | |||
Kristjan Sredojević | 80' | |||
Jamšek / Kodelja | 82' | |||
Zajc / Sredojević | 85' | |||
Bajc / Keranović | 85' | |||
Mušanović / Pašić | 89' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Adria | 0 : 1 | Elta Izola |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 1 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Žiri | 2 : 4 | Tinex Šenčur |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 0 | Zagorje |
Postojna | 5 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 2 | Sava Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |