Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Horvat Denis (1. pomoč), Šobot Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mijatovič Goran |
Št. gledalcev: | 12 |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miha Aravs | V |
3 | Urh Moličnik | |
6 | Miha Čufer | |
10 | Luka Mihalič | |
13 | Lan Vidmar | |
14 | Tomaž Marko | |
20 | Urh Pfeifer | |
21 | Gašper Veligošek | |
22 | Jan Petkovič | |
23 | Luka Vasić | |
55 | Gal Grobelnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Blaž Hercog | V |
2 | Anej Štante | |
5 | Aleš Božijak | |
8 | Darko Pranjič | |
17 | Miha Korošec | |
18 | Sašo Križnik |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Dabanovič | V |
2 | Marcel Pušnik | |
3 | Andraž Korošec | K |
4 | Rok Rozman | |
6 | Alen Korošec | |
7 | Amadej Ribič | |
8 | Nejc Bračko | |
9 | Aljaž Polegek | |
10 | Jaša Martinčič | |
11 | Rok Horvat | |
15 | Sebastjan Šlak | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Vovko | V |
5 | Dario Strah | |
13 | Jan Ljubec | |
14 | Aljaž Ramot | |
16 | Enej Kapun | |
18 | Neal Lahe Korošec | |
21 | Žan Kovačič |
Trener |
---|
Janez Žilnik |
Trener |
---|
Simon Dvoršak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Horvat | 0 : 1 | 20' | |
Nejc Bračko | 0 : 2 | 47' | |
Jaša Martinčič | 0 : 3 | 50' | |
Luka Mihalič (11m) | 1 : 3 | 55' | |
Jaša Martinčič | 1 : 4 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gašper Veligošek | 23' | |||
Gašper Veligošek | 27' | |||
Kovačič / Horvat | 31' | |||
Ljubec / Korošec | 37' | |||
Rok Rozman | 39' | |||
Korošec / Marko | 43' | |||
Pranjič / Vasić | 50' | |||
Štante / Petkovič | 65' | |||
Kapun / Šlak | 70' | |||
Strah / Pušnik | 70' | |||
Alen Korošec | 87' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravinja | 3 : 2 | Rogaška |
Podvinci | 2 : 4 | Zreče |
Šampion | 1 : 4 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Koroška Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
Videm pri Ptuju | 5 : 3 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Cirkulane | 2 : 0 | Dobrovce |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |