Sodniki: | Fridl Aleš (glavni sodnik), Radusinović Davorin (1. pomoč), Plavše Timotej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Krajnc Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Cirkulane | ||
---|---|---|
25 | Denis Zajc | V |
2 | Blaž Cesar | |
8 | Kristian Lipavšek | |
10 | Uroš Cesar | |
14 | Jaša Bojnec | |
16 | Robert Travnikar | |
17 | Matej Krajnc | K |
18 | Stefan Zazić | |
19 | Alen Cimerman | |
22 | Metod Majcen | |
23 | Tomaž Toplak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nino Kokol | V |
3 | Žan Sitar | |
5 | David Živič | |
6 | Matej Pal | |
9 | Žan Belšak | |
11 | Alen Orlač | |
20 | Rok Kajzer |
Dobrovce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tilen Ploj | V |
5 | Žan Petek | |
6 | Tilen Stachel | |
7 | Rok Lubej | K |
8 | Jan Krivec | |
11 | Elvino Podbrežnik | |
13 | Aleks Tašner | |
14 | Domen Klanjšek | |
19 | Aljaž Jager | |
20 | Tadej Stachel | |
25 | Agonis Bajraktaraj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rok Toplak | V |
4 | Nejc Hedl | |
15 | Bine Pušnik | |
16 | Patrik Polanc | |
17 | Nejc Grandošek | |
18 | Boris Rojko | |
43 | Miha Kušnik |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Vogrinec |
Trener |
---|
Silvo Berko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleš Fridl |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Blaž Cesar | 1 : 0 | 68' | |
Rok Kajzer | 2 : 0 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tilen Stachel | 32' | |||
Jaša Bojnec | 40' | |||
Pušnik / Stachel | 46' | |||
Živič / Cesar | 46' | |||
Žan Petek | 50' | |||
Tilen Ploj | 57' | |||
Belšak / Krajnc | 58' | |||
Kajzer / Bojnec | 58' | |||
Agonis Bajraktaraj | 61' | |||
Kušnik / Jager | 62' | |||
Grandošek / Podbrežnik | 62' | |||
Domen Klanjšek | 70' | |||
Orlač / Cesar | 84' | |||
Rok Toplak | 90' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravinja | 3 : 2 | Rogaška |
Podvinci | 2 : 4 | Zreče |
Šampion | 1 : 4 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Koroška Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
Videm pri Ptuju | 5 : 3 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Cirkulane | 2 : 0 | Dobrovce |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |