Sodniki: | Šorli Armando (glavni sodnik), Holcman Aljaž (1. pomoč), Kmetec Mark (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drvarič Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Dabanovič | V |
2 | Marcel Pušnik | |
3 | Andraž Korošec | K |
4 | Rok Rozman | |
6 | Alen Korošec | |
7 | Amadej Ribič | |
8 | Nejc Bračko | |
9 | Aljaž Polegek | |
10 | Jaša Martinčič | |
15 | Sebastjan Šlak | |
21 | Žan Kovačič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Vovko | V |
5 | Dario Strah | |
11 | Rok Horvat | |
13 | Jan Ljubec | |
14 | Gregor Iršič | |
16 | Enej Kapun | |
18 | Neal Lahe Korošec |
Podvinci | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tibor Cajnko | V |
2 | Žiga Ramšak | |
3 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
5 | Branko Lah | |
7 | Jaka Vajda | |
9 | Marko Šegula | |
10 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
11 | Rok Svenšek | |
17 | Denis Kuserbanj | K |
20 | Murat Bajraj | |
22 | Leon Anžel | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Alen Polič | V |
4 | Matic Marinič | |
6 | Rene Svenšek | |
14 | Alen Marušič | |
21 | Jan Oman | |
77 | Žan Zamuda Horvat |
Trener |
---|
Simon Dvoršak |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Čeh |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Armando Šorli |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Murat Bajraj | 0 : 1 | 18' | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 1 : 1 | 31' | |
Nejc Bračko | 2 : 1 | 61' | |
Jaša Martinčič | 3 : 1 | 94' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alen Korošec | 40' | |||
Svenšek / Vajda | 62' | |||
Leon Anžel | 62' | |||
Zamuda Horvat / Šegula | 67' | |||
Žiga Ramšak | 70' | |||
Kapun / Polegek | 71' | |||
Amadej Ribič | 80' | |||
Horvat / Kovačič | 84' | |||
Ljubec / Pušnik | 84' | |||
Marušič / Kuserbanj | 84' | |||
Enej Kapun | 85' | |||
Žan Zamuda Horvat | 85' | |||
Lahe Korošec / Šlak | 89' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koroška Dravograd | 3 : 1 | Dravinja |
Korotan Prevalje | 2 : 0 | Videm pri Ptuju |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 3 : 4 | Šampion |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 3 : 1 | Podvinci |
Zreče | 0 : 4 | Cirkulane |
Dobrovce | 0 : 3 | Rogaška |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |