Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Radujko Đorđe (1. pomoč), Grbić Radovan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pišek Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rok Bržan | V |
2 | Jaka Zupan | |
3 | Žiga Dajčman | K |
4 | Darko Mitrović | |
5 | Nejc Klašnja | |
6 | Mark Strajnar | |
7 | Marko Mitrović | |
8 | Jošt Pišek | |
9 | Nikola Jovićević | |
10 | Gašper Černe | |
11 | Nick Perc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Domen Urbanija | V |
13 | Nik Makovec | |
14 | Anže Pestotnik | |
15 | Jure Žavbi | |
16 | Emir Saitoski |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Kerhe | V |
4 | Jure Pihler | |
5 | Žan Vidovič | |
6 | Jan Majcen | |
7 | Kristjan Sagadin | K |
9 | Tai Kmetec | |
11 | Gregor Mencigar | |
13 | Tim Ciganović | |
17 | Anej Polak | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar | |
21 | Daniel Napast | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Grega Kušar | V |
8 | Tibor Knaus | |
14 | Žak Strelec | |
15 | Vito Popović | |
16 | Staš Mlakar | |
18 | Aldin Demiri | |
22 | Vid Kovačec |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Trener |
---|
Robert Pevnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mateo Tozan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Vidovič | 0 : 1 | 4' | |
Jaka Zupan | 1 : 1 | 31' | |
Gregor Mencigar | 1 : 2 | 74' | |
Nick Perc | 2 : 2 | 85' | |
Emir Saitoski | 3 : 2 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jure Pihler | 6' | |||
Daniel Napast | 45' | |||
Saitoski / Mitrović | 46' | |||
Jan Majcen | 50' | |||
Nejc Klašnja | 55' | |||
Žavbi / Zupan | 59' | |||
Knaus / Mlinar | 60' | |||
Demiri / Kmetec | 67' | |||
Makovec / Jovićević | 72' | |||
Mlakar / Mencigar | 78' | |||
Mark Strajnar | 80' | |||
Popović / Polak | 86' | |||
Kovačec / Majcen | 89' | |||
Kristjan Sagadin | 92' | |||
Kristjan Sagadin | 93' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 3 : 2 | Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Maribor | 5 : 0 | Gorica |
Koper | 3 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Bravo Mastercard | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Mura | 1 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
A2S Celje | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |