Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Racaj Fatlind (1. pomoč), Kunc Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tilen Majšler | V |
2 | Denis Imamović | |
4 | Jan Dogaris | |
6 | Teo Mrkonjić | K |
7 | Tom Kljun | |
9 | Nino Cvek Vrhovnik | |
10 | Dejan Kantužer | |
11 | Teo Razpotnik | |
16 | Mateo Koprivc | |
18 | Gašper Vodeb | |
20 | Tevž Debelak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Filip Stanojević | V |
3 | Gal Guček | |
8 | Tim Veber | |
13 | Oliver Majer | |
14 | Uroš Kondić Mitrović | |
15 | Rok Štancar |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
3 | Gašper Petek | K |
5 | Denis Adrovič | |
6 | Žiga Mivec | |
8 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
10 | Timotej Bizilj | |
11 | Nik Fortuna | |
14 | Ermin Mujkić | |
17 | Domen Ujčič | |
20 | Nik Resnik | |
21 | Andrej Pogačar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Žan Malnar | V |
2 | David Jeretina | |
4 | Anže Židan | |
7 | Kristian Resanovič Kvas | |
9 | Martin Magister | |
18 | Jaka Nartnik | |
19 | Leonardo Jožef Križaj |
Trener |
---|
Luka Gobec |
Trener |
---|
Erik Merdanović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Jezeršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Dogaris | 1 : 0 | 8' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Denis Adrovič | 46' | |||
Židan / Mujkić | 56' | |||
Stanojević / Majšler | 58' | |||
Resanovič Kvas / Ujčič | 65' | |||
Štancar / Kljun | 69' | |||
Veber / Cvek Vrhovnik | 78' | |||
Tim Veber | 89' | |||
Kondić Mitrović / Koprivc | 92' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 3 : 2 | Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Maribor | 5 : 0 | Gorica |
Koper | 3 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Bravo Mastercard | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Mura | 1 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
A2S Celje | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |