Sodniki: | Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Cerar Simon (1. pomoč), Vidergar Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tompa Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Samo Pridgar | V |
3 | Domen Zajšek | |
4 | Angelo Timotej Rec | |
7 | Arijan Djelovci | |
8 | Matic Krašovic | K |
9 | Žan Vipotnik | |
10 | Marko Brest | |
11 | Nejc Ajhmajer | |
13 | Žiga Obreht | |
19 | Gal Gorenak | |
22 | Vid Koderman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lukas Tomažič | V |
15 | Andraž Borovnik | |
16 | Luka Kasalo | |
17 | Nejc Medved |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Matija Valečič | V |
2 | Jakob Vulić | |
5 | Žan Černič | |
7 | Luka Vuk | |
10 | Luka Baruca | |
14 | Mark Gomizelj | |
15 | Nejc Bavdaž | |
16 | Miha Žejen | K |
17 | Dan Trojar | |
18 | Rok Ljutić | |
20 | Žiga Podgornik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Lan Pucer | V |
4 | Adonis Kushaj | |
6 | Gregor Oberdank | |
11 | Zak Kavrečič | |
13 | Fabiano Rosu |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Pahor |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Jazbec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Vipotnik | 1 : 0 | 36' | |
Žan Vipotnik | 2 : 0 | 49' | |
Arijan Djelovci | 3 : 0 | 53' | |
Nejc Medved | 4 : 0 | 76' | |
Andraž Borovnik | 5 : 0 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Medved / Ajhmajer | 46' | |||
Oberdank / Vulić | 57' | |||
Kushaj / Trojar | 62' | |||
Borovnik / Brest | 62' | |||
Angelo Timotej Rec | 72' | |||
Kavrečič / Černič | 74' | |||
Kasalo / Rec | 76' | |||
Tomažič / Pridgar | 78' | |||
Rosu / Vuk | 84' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 3 : 2 | Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Maribor | 5 : 0 | Gorica |
Koper | 3 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Bravo Mastercard | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Mura | 1 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
A2S Celje | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |