Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Gonza Nejc (1. pomoč), Marin Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Grabar Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Žiga Maroh | V |
2 | Nik Vrbnjak | |
6 | Marko Ferk | |
7 | Rene Čuš | |
8 | Domen Lah | |
9 | Mark Žvikart | |
10 | Nik Erhatič | K |
15 | Žiga Dobnik | |
20 | Filip Janežič | |
21 | Rene Šabeder | |
24 | Miha Mesarič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Amadej Vršič | V |
5 | Timotej Modrič | |
11 | Patrik Pivko | |
13 | Blaž Baligač | |
16 | Aljoša Plajnšek | |
17 | Denis Fras | |
18 | Nastja Pučko |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
2 | Nik Kraner | |
4 | Marko Miličevič | |
5 | Tilen Ščernjavič | |
6 | Žan Žaler | |
7 | Vito Štrakl | |
9 | Tio Cipot | K |
11 | Filip Kosi | |
17 | Maj Penič | |
18 | Nikola Vuksanović | |
20 | Luka Hari | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Prapotnik | V |
3 | Jan Bek | |
13 | Domen Štefanec | |
14 | Alen Novak | |
15 | Aljaž Košti | |
16 | Matic Donko | |
19 | Marin Rantaša |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Kvas |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Vito Štrakl | 0 : 1 | 19' | |
Nikola Vuksanović (11m) | 0 : 2 | 31' | |
Patrik Pivko | 1 : 2 | 52' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Erhatič | 3' | |||
Pivko / Šabeder | 22' | |||
Nik Vrbnjak | 34' | |||
Vito Štrakl | 50' | |||
Žiga Dobnik | 58' | |||
Baligač / Ferk | 65' | |||
Košti / Hari | 65' | |||
Pučko / Vrbnjak | 68' | |||
Fras / Janežič | 72' | |||
Štefanec / Štrakl | 73' | |||
Nastja Pučko | 74' | |||
Donko / Žaler | 79' | |||
Matic Donko | 85' | |||
Novak / Penič | 88' | |||
Bek / Cipot | 90' | |||
Alen Novak | 93' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 3 | Maribor |
Gorica | 0 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 4 | Koper |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Bravo Mastercard |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |