Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Rumež Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Matija Valečič | V |
5 | Žan Černič | |
7 | Luka Vuk | |
10 | Adonis Kushaj | |
11 | Zak Kavrečič | |
14 | Mark Gomizelj | |
15 | Nejc Bavdaž | |
16 | Miha Žejen | K |
17 | Dan Trojar | |
18 | Rok Ljutić | |
20 | Žiga Podgornik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Lan Pucer | V |
2 | Jakob Vulić | |
6 | Gregor Oberdank |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Krčar | V |
2 | Aljaž Drinovec | |
3 | Bine Kovačič | K |
4 | Žan Žmavc | |
6 | Nejc Skok Jekovec | |
7 | Džan Grcić | |
8 | Tim Gašperin | |
9 | Žan Bunić | |
10 | Lazar Ikač | |
16 | Jacob Daniel Bucek | |
17 | Jaroš Čadež | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Lenart Mrak | |
11 | Igor Ćosić | |
15 | Gaber Kremžar Pančur |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Pahor |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Bergant |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Skok Jekovec | 0 : 1 | 23' | |
Žan Žmavc | 0 : 2 | 34' | |
Nejc Skok Jekovec (11m) | 0 : 3 | 52' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nejc Bavdaž | 44' | |||
Jaroš Čadež | 59' | |||
Oberdank / Černič | 62' | |||
Ćosić / Grcić | 62' | |||
Rok Ljutić | 68' | |||
Bine Kovačič | 68' | |||
Kremžar Pančur / Bucek | 71' | |||
Vulić / Kushaj | 72' | |||
Mrak / Ikač | 83' | |||
Jakob Vulić | 90' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
A2S Celje | 0 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Mura | 0 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Bravo Mastercard | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Gorica | 0 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Maribor | 5 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Koper | 1 : 4 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |