Sodniki: | Trobec Matjaž (glavni sodnik), Selan Žiga (1. pomoč), Strnad Peterca Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sedić Suvad |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nuša Vidrih | V |
4 | Rubi Krmelj | |
5 | Naja Poje Mihelič | |
6 | Nika Bazjak | |
7 | Maša Osojnik | |
8 | Korina Lara Janež | K |
9 | Tinkara Testen | |
10 | Laura Šenk | |
11 | Tija Zakrajšek | |
13 | Katjuša Kern | |
14 | Pia Pirnat | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
16 | Mia Olič | |
19 | Lara Cedilnik |
ŽNK Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Taja Vrhovnik | V |
3 | Jona Javorič | |
6 | Margit Kosirnik | K |
7 | Dairine Yahweh Rovšek | |
8 | Tajda Hlebec | |
9 | Nika Brumen | |
10 | Ana Gerjolj | |
11 | Zala Pia Štefanič | |
14 | Nea Podbevšek | |
15 | Tamara Kotnik | |
18 | Maša Zajec | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
2 | Katarina Mušič | |
4 | Alicija Brinovec | |
5 | Tisa Podkrajšek | |
12 | Živa Mikložič | |
16 | Tjaša Pavlič | |
17 | Ana Lužar |
Trener |
---|
David Fekonja |
Trener |
---|
Karmen Ulbin |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matjaž Trobec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Korina Lara Janež | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Laura Šenk | 2 : 0 | 28' | |
Tinkara Testen | 3 : 0 | 35' | |
Tinkara Testen | 4 : 0 | 52' | |
Korina Lara Janež | 5 : 0 | 58' | |
Tajda Hlebec | 5 : 1 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jona Javorič | 22' | |||
Tija Zakrajšek | 31' | |||
Podkrajšek / Kotnik | 34' | |||
Tajda Hlebec | 37' | |||
Mušič / Kosirnik | 50' | |||
Olič / Pirnat | 55' | |||
Cedilnik / Kern | 60' | |||
Lužar / Rovšek | 69' | |||
Brinovec / Javorič | 69' | |||
Pavlič / Zajec | 72' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Bolkop Ptuj |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 5 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 2 : 0 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
ŽNK Cerklje | 3 : 0 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 14 | 42 | |
2 | ŽNK Radomlje | 14 | 30 | |
3 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 14 | 30 | |
4 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 14 | 20 | |
5 | ŽNK Cerklje | 14 | 19 | |
6 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 14 | 12 | |
7 | ŽNK Bolkop Ptuj | 14 | 11 | |
8 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 14 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Korina Lara Janež | 32 |
2. | Noelle Vilčnik | 24 |
3. | Maša Osojnik | 22 |
4. | Zara Kramžar | 18 |
Anja Eferl | 18 | |
6. | Nika Brumen | 17 |
7. | Varja Špiler | 14 |
8. | Tajda Hlebec | 11 |
9. | Živa Rakovec | 9 |
Gaja Bizjak | 9 | |
11. | Katjuša Kern | 8 |
Margit Kosirnik | 8 | |
Lara Ferjančič | 8 | |
14. | Zala Pia Štefanič | 7 |
Laura Šenk | 7 | |
Naja Poje Mihelič | 7 | |
17. | Hana Serec | 6 |
Lea Dolinar | 6 | |
Ines Rozman | 6 | |
Tinkara Testen | 6 |