Sodniki: | Maksimović Igor , Zalokar Jan |
Delegat: | Zalokar Pavel |
Št. gledalcev: |
ŽNK Vrhnika | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Celje | 10 : 0 | ŽNK Vrhnika |
Z |
ŠD Košana | 3 : 7 | ŽNK Vrhnika |
P |
ŽNK Vrhnika | 0 : 11 | KMN Slovenske gorice |
N |
ŽNK Celje | 2 : 2 | ŽNK Vrhnika |
P |
ŽNK Vrhnika | 3 : 10 | KMN Sevnica |
ŽNK Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Celje | 10 : 0 | ŽNK Vrhnika |
P |
KMN Slovenske gorice | 9 : 4 | ŽNK Celje |
N |
ŽNK Celje | 2 : 2 | ŽNK Vrhnika |
Z |
KMN Sevnica | 3 : 5 | ŽNK Celje |
Z |
ŽNK Celje | 8 : 2 | ŠD Košana |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Vrhnika | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 26 | ||
ŽNK Celje | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 77 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Vrhnika | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | ||
ŽNK Celje | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 24 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Vrhnika | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 16 | ||
ŽNK Celje | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 53 |
23/24 | 13.krog | Celje, I. Gimnazija Celje, 03.02.2024, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Celje | - | ŽNK Vrhnika | 6:0 | (2:0) |
23/24 | 6.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 18.11.2023, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Vrhnika | - | ŽNK Celje | 0:4 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 14.krog | Celje, I. Gimnazija Celje, 04.02.2023, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Celje | - | ŽNK Vrhnika | 5:1 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 19.11.2022, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Vrhnika | - | ŽNK Celje | 1:3 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 13.krog | Celje, I. Gimnazija Celje, 23.01.2022, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Celje | - | ŽNK Vrhnika | 0:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Celje, I. Gimnazija Celje, 27.11.2021, ob 18.00 | ŽNK Celje | - | ŽNK Vrhnika | 6:2 | (4:2) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 10.10.2021, ob 15.00 | ŽNK Vrhnika | - | ŽNK Celje | 2:5 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 16.krog | Celje, I. Gimnazija Celje, 08.03.2020, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Celje | - | ŽNK Vrhnika | 10:0 | (5:0) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Celje, I. Gimnazija Celje, 09.02.2020, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Celje | - | ŽNK Vrhnika | 2:2 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Celje, I. Gimnazija Celje, 17.11.2019, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Celje | - | ŽNK Vrhnika | 1:3 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 28.09.2019, ob 20.00 | ŽNK Vrhnika | - | ŽNK Celje | 5:5 | (2:2) |
18/19 | 22.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 07.04.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Vrhnika | - | ŽNK Celje | 1:1 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 21.krog | Celje, I. Gimnazija Celje, 31.03.2019, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Celje | - | ŽNK Vrhnika | 12:3 | (5:1) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Celje, I. Gimnazija Celje, 24.02.2019, ob 18.00 | ŽNK Celje | - | ŽNK Vrhnika | 7:3 | (1:2) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 13.01.2019, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Vrhnika | - | ŽNK Celje | 1:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Celje, I. Gimnazija Celje, 18.11.2018, ob 18.00 | ŽNK Celje | - | ŽNK Vrhnika | 4:1 | (3:0) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 07.10.2018, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Vrhnika | - | ŽNK Celje | 0:5 | (1:1) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Sevnica | : | KMN Slovenske gorice |
ŽNK Vrhnika | : | ŽNK Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Slovenske gorice | 13 | 36 | |
2 | ŽNK Celje | 13 | 26 | |
3 | ŽNK Vrhnika | 13 | 18 | |
4 | KMN Sevnica | 13 | 8 | |
5 | ŠD Košana | 12 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tanja Vrabel | 42 |
2. | Tina Jesenovec | 25 |
3. | Dragica Stipič | 20 |
4. | Sergeja Kos | 16 |
Vanesa Kozina | 16 | |
6. | Tjaša Alegro | 12 |
Jerneja Senekovič | 12 | |
Vanja Tanšek | 12 | |
Klementina Mavhar | 12 | |
10. | Daniela Ivanović | 10 |
11. | Viktoria Hornakova | 9 |
Nuša Kukovič | 9 | |
13. | Kaltrina Kajtazi | 8 |
14. | Gaja Srnec | 7 |
Anja Ložar | 7 | |
16. | Valentina Štebih | 4 |
Maja Srebot | 4 | |
Lavra Zagajšek | 4 | |
19. | Larisa Djak | 3 |
Tamara Andrejčič | 3 |