Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 5 : 7 | Mlinše |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 5 : 4 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 |
P |
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 2 : 6 | MNK Kix Ajdovščina |
P |
KMN Meteorplast | 8 : 4 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 |
Z |
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 4 : 1 | ŠD Extrem |
Futsal klub Kebelj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
MNK Kix Ajdovščina | 5 : 0 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
P |
Mlinše | 10 : 2 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
P |
Dlan Logatec | 9 : 5 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
P |
Futsal klub Kebelj | 2 : 6 | ŠD Extrem |
P |
MNK Kix Ajdovščina | 7 : 3 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Miklavž | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 30 | ||
Kebelj Avto Aleš | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 25 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Miklavž | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | ||
Kebelj Avto Aleš | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Miklavž | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | ||
Kebelj Avto Aleš | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
19/20 | 9.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športna dvorana Slovenska Bistrica, 22.11.2019, ob 20.30 | Futsal klub Kebelj | - | KMN Miklavž | 4:7 | (1:3) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor, 27.09.2019, ob 20.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | - | Kebelj Avto Aleš | 7:5 | (4:3) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica, 26.01.2019, ob 19.30 | Futsal klub Kebelj | - | KMN Miklavž | 7:3 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor, 20.10.2018, ob 18.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 | - | Kebelj Avto Aleš | 6:3 | (4:2) |
17/18 | 12.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor, 20.01.2018, ob 19.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 | - | Kebelj Avto Aleš | 4:5 | (2:2) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica, 13.10.2017, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Kebelj | - | KMN Miklavž | 1:3 | (0:1) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | : | Futsal klub Kebelj |
ŠD Extrem | 3 : 1 | Dlan Logatec |
MNK Kix Ajdovščina | 2 : 3 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
KMN Meteorplast | 2 : 5 | Mlinše |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mlinše | 19 | 47 | |
2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 19 | 45 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast | 20 | 32 | |
4 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 19 | 31 | |
5 | MNK Kix Ajdovščina | 19 | 28 | |
6 | ŠD Extrem | 19 | 17 | |
7 | Dlan Logatec | 19 | 10 | |
8 | Futsal klub Kebelj | 14 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Škulj | 34 |
2. | Luka Kolar Robnik | 25 |
3. | Nik Smrkolj | 19 |
4. | Tim Lipovšek | 17 |
5. | Aljaž Ruis | 16 |
6. | Janez Močnik Guna | 15 |
7. | Alen Blatnik | 14 |
Matjaž Švajncer | 14 | |
9. | Rok Buzeti | 12 |
Matjaž Trkman | 12 | |
Matic Goznik | 12 | |
Jure Mezek | 12 | |
13. | Ismar Dedić | 11 |
Gregor Klinc | 11 | |
Bojan Klemenčič | 11 | |
16. | Matic Ratej | 10 |
17. | Teotim Hiti | 9 |
Anej Batistič | 9 | |
Blaž Gorinšek | 9 | |
Igor Legčevič | 9 |