Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
ŽNK Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Gažon Obala | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
Cerknica | 0 : 15 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje |
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje | 4 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
Z |
Gažon Obala | 2 : 3 | ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje | 1 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
P |
ŽNK Radomlje | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Radomlje | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 67 | ||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Radomlje | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 54 | ||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Radomlje | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | ||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
23/24 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 07.10.2023, ob 11.00 | Radomlje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:1 | (3:0) |
23/24 | 1.krog | Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 09.09.2023, ob 18.30 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 16.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 21.05.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 1:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 23.04.2022, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 1:2 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 23.10.2021, ob 15.30 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:2 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 25.09.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 2:6 | (1:4) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 05.10.2019, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 4:0 | (3:0) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 07.09.2019, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 8:0 | (4:0) |
17/18 | 14.krog | Renče, Igrišče Renče, 12.05.2018, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 15:0 | (7:0) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 14.04.2018, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:0 | |
17/18 | 6.krog | Renče, Igrišče Renče, 14.10.2017, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 10:0 | (5:0) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 05.05.2018, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 11:0 | (2:0) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje | : | ŽNK Cerklje |
Primorje Ajdovščina | : | Gažon Obala |
ŽNK Cerklje | : | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
ŽNK Cerklje | : | Cerknica |
ŽNK Radomlje | : | ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Radomlje | 12 | 36 | |
2 | Gažon Obala | 12 | 25 | |
3 | ŽNK Cerklje | 12 | 20 | |
4 | ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje | 12 | 20 | |
5 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 12 | 16 | |
6 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 12 | 6 | |
7 | Cerknica | 12 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Taja Strgar | 27 |
2. | Stela Babič | 17 |
3. | Zala Omerza | 15 |
Tinkara Obreza | 15 | |
5. | Ula Osolnik | 14 |
6. | Natalija Globočnik | 11 |
7. | Monika Globočnik | 9 |
8. | Natalia Blagojević | 8 |
Ema Demjanovič | 8 | |
Neža Kržič | 8 | |
Tina Turk | 8 | |
12. | Ana Nabergoj | 7 |
Sara Medić | 7 | |
14. | Julija Barišič | 6 |
Ema Cvek | 6 | |
16. | Neža Trost | 5 |
Gaja Zahar | 5 | |
Triller Bia | 5 | |
Monika Jakac | 5 | |
20. | Lina Leben | 4 |