Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
Z |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 13 : 0 | Cerknica |
Z |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 2 : 0 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
P |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 1 : 2 | Gažon Obala |
ŽNK Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Gažon Obala | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
Cerknica | 0 : 15 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje |
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje | 4 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krim RollJet | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 45 | ||
ŽNK Radomlje | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 41 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Krim RollJet | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 20 | ||
ŽNK Radomlje | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 24 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Krim RollJet | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 25 | ||
ŽNK Radomlje | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 17 |
21/22 | 13.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 07.05.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Krim | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 02.04.2022, ob 10.30 | ŽNK Krim | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 09.10.2021, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Krim | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 1:2 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 04.09.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Krim | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 3:1 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 03.10.2020, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | Krim RollJet | 7:0 | (4:0) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 05.09.2020, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | Krim RollJet | 8:0 | (5:0) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 05.10.2019, ob 11.30 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:3 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 07.09.2019, ob 10.30 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:12 | (0:6) |
17/18 | 13.krog | Renče, Igrišče Renče, 12.05.2018, ob 10.30 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 1:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 9.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 14.04.2018, ob 10.30 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 5.krog | Renče, Igrišče Renče, 14.10.2017, ob 11.30 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 05.05.2018, ob 10.30 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, NK Krim, 21.05.2016, ob 10.30 | - | Krim RollJet | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 6.krog | Velesovo, NC Velesovo, 23.04.2016, ob 11.05 | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 1:1 | (1:0) | |
15/16 | 5.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 02.04.2016, ob 09.30 | - | Krim RollJet | 1:6 | (1:4) | |
15/16 | 4.krog | Radomlje, ŠP Radomlje-umetna trava, 17.10.2015, ob 15.00 | - | Krim RollJet | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
15/16 | 2.krog | Športni park Radomlje, ŠP Radomlje-umetna trava, 19.09.2015, ob 11.05 | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, NK Krim, 12.09.2015, ob 10.30 | - | Krim RollJet | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, NK Krim, 30.05.2015, ob 10.00 | - | Krim RollJet | 0:5 | (0:2) | |
14/15 | 6.krog | Jevnica, ŠRC Jevnica, 09.05.2015, ob 10.30 | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 4.krog | velesovo, nc velesovo, 25.10.2014, ob 10.30 | - | Krim RollJet | 0:4 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 2.krog | Radomlje, ŠP Radomlje, 27.09.2014, ob 9.30 | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 4:1 | (1:1) | |
13/14 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, NK Krim, 24.05.2014, ob 11.40 | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 6.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 26.04.2014, ob 11.05 | - | Krim RollJet | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 4.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika, 26.10.2013, ob 11.40 | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 2.krog | Velesovo, NC Velesovo, 28.09.2013, ob 11.05 | - | Krim RollJet | 0:4 | (0:2) | |
12/13 | 8.krog | Velesovo, NC Velesovo, 25.05.2013, ob 10.30 | - | Krim RollJet | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Rakovnik, 20.04.2013, ob 14.55 | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 3:0 | (3:0) | |
12/13 | 4.krog | Velesovo, NC Velesovo, 20.10.2012, ob 10.30 | - | Krim RollJet | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Krim, 29.09.2012, ob 15.25 | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gažon Obala | : | Cerknica |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | : | ŽNK Radomlje |
Cerknica | : | ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje |
ŽNK Radomlje | : | Primorje Ajdovščina |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | : | Gažon Obala |
Cerknica | : | Primorje Ajdovščina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Radomlje | 12 | 36 | |
2 | Gažon Obala | 12 | 25 | |
3 | ŽNK Cerklje | 12 | 20 | |
4 | ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje | 12 | 20 | |
5 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 12 | 16 | |
6 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 12 | 6 | |
7 | Cerknica | 12 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Taja Strgar | 27 |
2. | Stela Babič | 17 |
3. | Zala Omerza | 15 |
Tinkara Obreza | 15 | |
5. | Ula Osolnik | 14 |
6. | Natalija Globočnik | 11 |
7. | Monika Globočnik | 9 |
8. | Natalia Blagojević | 8 |
Ema Demjanovič | 8 | |
Neža Kržič | 8 | |
Tina Turk | 8 | |
12. | Ana Nabergoj | 7 |
Sara Medić | 7 | |
14. | Julija Barišič | 6 |
Ema Cvek | 6 | |
16. | Neža Trost | 5 |
Gaja Zahar | 5 | |
Triller Bia | 5 | |
Monika Jakac | 5 | |
20. | Lina Leben | 4 |