Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Triglav Kranj | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Koper |
P |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 6 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 5 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 4 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
P |
Krka | 3 : 0 | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
P |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 1 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
Z |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 5 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Koper | 4 : 0 | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 36 | ||
Jesenice | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | ||
Športni center Kranj | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Triglav Kranj | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | ||
Jesenice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Triglav Kranj | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | ||
Jesenice | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
21/22 | 6.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj - igrišče z UT, 02.10.2021, ob 11.00 | Triglav Kranj | - | Jesenice | 6:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Jesenice, Športni park Podmežakla Jesenice, 03.10.2020, ob 11.00 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | - | Triglav Kranj | 0:2 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Jesenice, Športni park Podmežakla Jesenice, 02.11.2019, ob 11.00 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | - | Triglav Kranj | 5:2 | (3:1) |
14/15 | 25.krog | Kranj, ŠC Kranj - umetna trava, 23.05.2015, ob 11.00 | - | Jesenice | 7:2 | (4:2) | |
14/15 | 12.krog | Jesenice, Podmežakla, 25.10.2014, ob 11.00 | - | Triglav Kranj | 0:9 | (0:4) | |
13/14 | 29.krog | Kranj, ŠC Kranj - umetna trava, 31.05.2014, ob 11.00 | - | Jesenice | 8:0 | (2:0) | |
13/14 | 14.krog | Jesenice, Podmežakla, 26.10.2013, ob 11.00 | - | Triglav Kranj | 0:2 | (0:0) |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | : | Brinje Grosuplje |
Interblock | : | Gorica |
Jadran Dekani | : | Jadran Železničar |
Krka | : | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Publikum | : | Domžale |
Triglav Kranj | : | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
Koper | : | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 16 | 42 | |
2 | Krka | 16 | 41 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 37 | |
4 | Domžale | 16 | 35 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 34 | |
6 | Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 16 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 16 | 24 | |
9 | Jadran Železničar | 16 | 14 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 16 | 12 | |
11 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 16 | 11 | |
12 | Triglav Kranj | 16 | 10 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 16 | 7 | |
14 | Interblock | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lucas Mačak | 18 |
2. | Aleks Ristić | 15 |
3. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Tilen Kovačič | 13 | |
5. | Lan Hribar | 11 |
Mark Šerbec | 11 | |
7. | Jakob Pečjak | 10 |
Nejc Velepič | 10 | |
Patrik Katič | 10 | |
10. | Tin Štricelj | 9 |
11. | Jon Švigelj | 8 |
Jaša Drobnjak | 8 | |
Luka Majić | 8 | |
Beno Selan | 8 | |
15. | Jaka Cerk | 7 |
Kristijan Bandur | 7 | |
Tim Jurman | 7 | |
18. | Taj Krupić | 6 |
Dejan Jelić | 6 | |
Edmond Imeraj | 6 |