Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 2 | Krka |
P |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 6 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 4 | Koper |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Kalcer Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Gorica | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 2 | Koper |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 6 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Ilirija | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Ilirija | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
Športni park, Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
ND Ilirija | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
22/23 | 23.krog | Ljubljana, Štadion Ilirija - pomožno igrišče z UT, 19.04.2023, ob 16.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 2:2 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 06.10.2022, ob 19.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | ND Ilirija | 1:4 | (1:2) |
19/20 | 12.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 05.11.2019, ob 15.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | ND Ilirija | 0:3 | (0:3) |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija Extra-Lux | : | Kalcer Radomlje |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | : | Koper |
Domžale | : | Triglav Kranj |
Olimpija Ljubljana | : | Bravo Publikum |
Jadran Železničar | : | Krka |
Gorica | : | Jadran Dekani |
Interblock | : | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 16 | 42 | |
2 | Krka | 16 | 41 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 37 | |
4 | Domžale | 16 | 35 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 34 | |
6 | Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 16 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 16 | 24 | |
9 | Jadran Železničar | 16 | 14 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 16 | 12 | |
11 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 16 | 11 | |
12 | Triglav Kranj | 16 | 10 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 16 | 7 | |
14 | Interblock | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lucas Mačak | 18 |
2. | Aleks Ristić | 15 |
3. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Tilen Kovačič | 13 | |
5. | Lan Hribar | 11 |
Mark Šerbec | 11 | |
7. | Jakob Pečjak | 10 |
Nejc Velepič | 10 | |
Patrik Katič | 10 | |
10. | Tin Štricelj | 9 |
11. | Jon Švigelj | 8 |
Jaša Drobnjak | 8 | |
Luka Majić | 8 | |
Beno Selan | 8 | |
15. | Jaka Cerk | 7 |
Kristijan Bandur | 7 | |
Tim Jurman | 7 | |
18. | Taj Krupić | 6 |
Dejan Jelić | 6 | |
Edmond Imeraj | 6 |