Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 2 | Krka |
P |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 6 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 4 | Koper |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Interblock | 0 : 5 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
N |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Krka |
Z |
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Ilirija | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 13 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 30 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Ilirija | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19 | ||
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
ND Ilirija | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
22/23 | 19.krog | Ljubljana, Štadion Ilirija - pomožno igrišče z UT, 25.03.2023, ob 11.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:6 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 28.09.2022, ob 16.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ND Ilirija | 4:2 | (3:0) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 21.05.2022, ob 11.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:3 | (0:3) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 27.03.2022, ob 11.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:4 | (1:2) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 16.08.2020, ob 11.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:4 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 05.10.2019, ob 11.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ND Ilirija | 2:1 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 26.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 25.05.2019, ob 11.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:1 | (2:1) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 31.10.2018, ob 11.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ND Ilirija | 1:2 | (1:2) |
17/18 | 26.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 26.05.2018, ob 11.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 13.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 08.11.2017, ob 15.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ND Ilirija | 4:0 | (3:0) |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | : | Jadran Dekani |
Krka | : | Interblock |
Bravo Publikum | : | Brinje Grosuplje |
Koper | : | Jadran Železničar |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | : | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | : | Domžale |
Gorica | : | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 16 | 42 | |
2 | Krka | 16 | 41 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 37 | |
4 | Domžale | 16 | 35 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 34 | |
6 | Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 16 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 16 | 24 | |
9 | Jadran Železničar | 16 | 14 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 16 | 12 | |
11 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 16 | 11 | |
12 | Triglav Kranj | 16 | 10 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 16 | 7 | |
14 | Interblock | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lucas Mačak | 18 |
2. | Aleks Ristić | 15 |
3. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Tilen Kovačič | 13 | |
5. | Lan Hribar | 11 |
Mark Šerbec | 11 | |
7. | Jakob Pečjak | 10 |
Nejc Velepič | 10 | |
Patrik Katič | 10 | |
10. | Tin Štricelj | 9 |
11. | Jon Švigelj | 8 |
Jaša Drobnjak | 8 | |
Luka Majić | 8 | |
Beno Selan | 8 | |
15. | Jaka Cerk | 7 |
Kristijan Bandur | 7 | |
Tim Jurman | 7 | |
18. | Taj Krupić | 6 |
Dejan Jelić | 6 | |
Edmond Imeraj | 6 |