Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Koper | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Koper | 3 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Koper |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 2 | Koper |
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 4 | Koper |
Z |
Koper | 4 : 0 | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
Jadran Železničar | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Jadran Železničar | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 5 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Z |
Jadran Železničar | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
Z |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
P |
Krka | 5 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Koper | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 35 | ||
Železničar Divača | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | ||
ŠRC Bonifika | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Koper | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21 | ||
Železničar Divača | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Koper | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | ||
Železničar Divača | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
21/22 | 9.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 17.11.2021, ob 17.00 | Koper | - | Železničar Divača | 3:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 09.09.2020, ob 19.00 | Koper | - | Železničar Divača | 6:0 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 9.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 06.10.2019, ob 11.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Koper | 0:3 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 26.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 25.05.2019, ob 11.00 | Koper | - | Železničar Divača | 3:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 04.11.2018, ob 11.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Koper | 1:5 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 26.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 27.05.2018, ob 17.30 | Jadran Železničar | - | Koper | 0:2 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 13.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 28.10.2017, ob 11.00 | Koper | - | Železničar Divača | 2:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 20.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika, umetna trava, 15.04.2017, ob 11.00 | Koper | - | Železničar Divača | 7:0 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 7.krog | Krvavi Potok-Kozina, NK Jadran Hrpelje, 17.09.2016, ob 16.30 | Jadran Železničar | - | Koper | 0:4 | (0:1) |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | : | Jadran Dekani |
Krka | : | Interblock |
Bravo Publikum | : | Brinje Grosuplje |
Koper | : | Jadran Železničar |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | : | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | : | Domžale |
Gorica | : | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 16 | 42 | |
2 | Krka | 16 | 41 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 37 | |
4 | Domžale | 16 | 35 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 34 | |
6 | Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 16 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 16 | 24 | |
9 | Jadran Železničar | 16 | 14 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 16 | 12 | |
11 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 16 | 11 | |
12 | Triglav Kranj | 16 | 10 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 16 | 7 | |
14 | Interblock | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lucas Mačak | 18 |
2. | Aleks Ristić | 15 |
3. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Tilen Kovačič | 13 | |
5. | Lan Hribar | 11 |
Mark Šerbec | 11 | |
7. | Jakob Pečjak | 10 |
Nejc Velepič | 10 | |
Patrik Katič | 10 | |
10. | Tin Štricelj | 9 |
11. | Jon Švigelj | 8 |
Jaša Drobnjak | 8 | |
Luka Majić | 8 | |
Beno Selan | 8 | |
15. | Jaka Cerk | 7 |
Kristijan Bandur | 7 | |
Tim Jurman | 7 | |
18. | Taj Krupić | 6 |
Dejan Jelić | 6 | |
Edmond Imeraj | 6 |