Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Koper | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Koper | 3 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Koper |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 2 | Koper |
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 4 | Koper |
Z |
Koper | 4 : 0 | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
Brinje Grosuplje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 5 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Z |
Gorica | 0 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 6 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Koper | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 26 | ||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16 | ||
ŠRC Bonifika | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Koper | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 | ||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Koper | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | ||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
22/23 | 14.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 06.11.2022, ob 11.30 | Koper | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 3:1 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT, 14.08.2022, ob 11.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | Koper | 1:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT, 17.10.2021, ob 11.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | Koper | 1:4 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 29.08.2020, ob 18.00 | Koper | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 3:2 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT, 22.09.2019, ob 11.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | Koper | 0:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 20.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 13.04.2019, ob 11.00 | Koper | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 0:4 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT, 24.09.2018, ob 18.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | Koper | 3:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 20.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 25.04.2018, ob 19.00 | Koper | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 2:3 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT, 16.09.2017, ob 11.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | Koper | 0:4 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 16.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika, umetna trava, 12.03.2017, ob 11.00 | Koper | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 2:1 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 3.krog | ŠP Brinje pomožno igrišče (umetna trava), 28.08.2016, ob 11.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | Koper | 0:0 | (0:0) |
11/12 | 24.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika - umetna trava, 26.04.2012, ob 16.00 | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 4:0 | (2:0) | |
11/12 | 9.krog | Grosuplje, Grosuplje, 01.10.2011, ob 15.30 | - | Koper | 0:1 | (0:0) |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | : | Krka |
Bravo Publikum | : | Jadran Dekani |
Triglav Kranj | : | Interblock |
Koper | : | Brinje Grosuplje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | : | Gorica |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | : | Jadran Železničar |
Domžale | : | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 16 | 42 | |
2 | Krka | 16 | 41 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 37 | |
4 | Domžale | 16 | 35 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 34 | |
6 | Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 16 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 16 | 24 | |
9 | Jadran Železničar | 16 | 14 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 16 | 12 | |
11 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 16 | 11 | |
12 | Triglav Kranj | 16 | 10 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 16 | 7 | |
14 | Interblock | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lucas Mačak | 18 |
2. | Aleks Ristić | 15 |
3. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Tilen Kovačič | 13 | |
5. | Lan Hribar | 11 |
Mark Šerbec | 11 | |
7. | Jakob Pečjak | 10 |
Nejc Velepič | 10 | |
Patrik Katič | 10 | |
10. | Tin Štricelj | 9 |
11. | Jon Švigelj | 8 |
Jaša Drobnjak | 8 | |
Luka Majić | 8 | |
Beno Selan | 8 | |
15. | Jaka Cerk | 7 |
Kristijan Bandur | 7 | |
Tim Jurman | 7 | |
18. | Taj Krupić | 6 |
Dejan Jelić | 6 | |
Edmond Imeraj | 6 |