Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Brinje Grosuplje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 5 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Z |
Gorica | 0 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 6 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 2 | Krka |
P |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 6 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 4 | Koper |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16 | ||
ND Ilirija | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 16 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | ||
ND Ilirija | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | ||
ND Ilirija | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
22/23 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, Štadion Ilirija - pomožno igrišče z UT, 04.04.2023, ob 16.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 2:6 | (2:2) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT, 24.09.2022, ob 11.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | ND Ilirija | 3:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT, 28.08.2021, ob 11.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | ND Ilirija | 1:6 | (0:3) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT, 04.10.2020, ob 17.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | ND Ilirija | 0:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 14.09.2019, ob 11.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 2:2 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 19.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT, 15.05.2019, ob 18.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | ND Ilirija | 2:1 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 18.09.2018, ob 17.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 2:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 24.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 09.05.2018, ob 17.30 | Ilirija 1911 | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 11.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT, 15.10.2017, ob 16.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | ND Ilirija | 2:2 | (0:1) |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | : | Kalcer Radomlje |
Jadran Železničar | : | Domžale |
Gorica | : | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
Brinje Grosuplje | : | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Interblock | : | Koper |
Jadran Dekani | : | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | : | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 16 | 42 | |
2 | Krka | 16 | 41 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 37 | |
4 | Domžale | 16 | 35 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 34 | |
6 | Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 16 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 16 | 24 | |
9 | Jadran Železničar | 16 | 14 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 16 | 12 | |
11 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 16 | 11 | |
12 | Triglav Kranj | 16 | 10 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 16 | 7 | |
14 | Interblock | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lucas Mačak | 18 |
2. | Aleks Ristić | 15 |
3. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Tilen Kovačič | 13 | |
5. | Lan Hribar | 11 |
Mark Šerbec | 11 | |
7. | Jakob Pečjak | 10 |
Nejc Velepič | 10 | |
Patrik Katič | 10 | |
10. | Tin Štricelj | 9 |
11. | Jon Švigelj | 8 |
Jaša Drobnjak | 8 | |
Luka Majić | 8 | |
Beno Selan | 8 | |
15. | Jaka Cerk | 7 |
Kristijan Bandur | 7 | |
Tim Jurman | 7 | |
18. | Taj Krupić | 6 |
Dejan Jelić | 6 | |
Edmond Imeraj | 6 |