Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 4 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
P |
Krka | 3 : 0 | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
P |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 1 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
Z |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 5 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Koper | 4 : 0 | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
Brinje Grosuplje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 5 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Z |
Gorica | 0 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 6 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jesenice | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jesenice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jesenice | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
21/22 | 21.krog | Grosuplje, 15.05.2022, ob 10.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | Jesenice | 3:0 | |
21/22 | 10.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT, 30.10.2021, ob 11.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | Jesenice | 8:0 | (5:0) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT, 05.09.2020, ob 17.30 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | Jesenice | 5:0 | (3:0) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT, 07.09.2019, ob 11.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | Jesenice | 1:1 | (0:0) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | : | Bravo Publikum |
Triglav Kranj | : | Krka |
Koper | : | Jadran Dekani |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | : | Brinje Grosuplje |
Domžale | : | Gorica |
Olimpija Ljubljana | : | Jadran Železničar |
Interblock | : | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 16 | 42 | |
2 | Krka | 16 | 41 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 37 | |
4 | Domžale | 16 | 35 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 34 | |
6 | Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 16 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 16 | 24 | |
9 | Jadran Železničar | 16 | 14 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 16 | 12 | |
11 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 16 | 11 | |
12 | Triglav Kranj | 16 | 10 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 16 | 7 | |
14 | Interblock | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lucas Mačak | 18 |
2. | Aleks Ristić | 15 |
3. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Tilen Kovačič | 13 | |
5. | Lan Hribar | 11 |
Mark Šerbec | 11 | |
7. | Jakob Pečjak | 10 |
Nejc Velepič | 10 | |
Patrik Katič | 10 | |
10. | Tin Štricelj | 9 |
11. | Jon Švigelj | 8 |
Jaša Drobnjak | 8 | |
Luka Majić | 8 | |
Beno Selan | 8 | |
15. | Jaka Cerk | 7 |
Kristijan Bandur | 7 | |
Tim Jurman | 7 | |
18. | Taj Krupić | 6 |
Dejan Jelić | 6 | |
Edmond Imeraj | 6 |