Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Vipoll Veržej | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 1 | Dravograd |
Z |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 1 : 4 | Vipoll Veržej |
Z |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 0 | MB Tabor |
P |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 3 | A2S Celje |
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
Maribor | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Maribor | 7 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Aluminij | 2 : 1 | Maribor |
Z |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Mura |
Z |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Krško |
Z |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD NK Veržej | 27 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 10 | ||
Maribor | 27 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 124 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD NK Veržej | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | ||
Maribor | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 44 | ||
Ljudski vrt Maribor | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
ŠD NK Veržej | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5 | ||
Maribor | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 80 |
21/22 | 7.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 09.10.2021, ob 11.00 | Maribor | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 8:0 | (4:0) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 10.10.2020, ob 11.00 | Maribor | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 19:0 | (10:0) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 28.09.2019, ob 11.00 | Maribor | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 6:0 | (4:0) |
18/19 | 26.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 25.05.2019, ob 11.00 | Vipoll Veržej | - | Maribor | 0:3 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 03.11.2018, ob 11.00 | Maribor | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 4:0 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 19.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 17.04.2018, ob 17.00 | Vipoll Veržej | - | Maribor | 0:7 | (0:4) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 07.09.2017, ob 18.30 | Maribor | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 3:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 23.krog | Veržej, ČISTINA, 06.05.2017, ob 11.00 | Vipoll Veržej | - | Maribor | 0:3 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 10.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt-umetna trava, 09.10.2016, ob 11.00 | Maribor | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 2:0 | (1:0) |
15/16 | 21.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt - umetna trava, 16.04.2016, ob 11.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 3:0 | (2:0) | |
15/16 | 8.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 26.09.2015, ob 11.00 | - | Maribor | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 15.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 15.11.2014, ob 14.00 | - | Maribor | 0:4 | (0:3) | |
14/15 | 2.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt umetna trava, 10.09.2014, ob 17.30 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 10:0 | (7:0) | |
13/14 | 29.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt-umetna trava, 30.05.2014, ob 19.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 1:1 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 14.krog | Veržej, Veržej-čistina, 26.10.2013, ob 11.00 | - | Maribor | 1:5 | (0:3) | |
12/13 | 25.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt-umetna trava, 27.04.2013, ob 11.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 8:0 | (3:0) | |
12/13 | 10.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 29.09.2012, ob 11.00 | - | Maribor | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
11/12 | 24.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 26.04.2012, ob 17.00 | - | Maribor | 0:5 | (0:3) | |
11/12 | 9.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt - umetna trava, 01.10.2011, ob 14.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 3:1 | (1:1) | |
10/11 | 20.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt-umetne trava, 19.03.2011, ob 11.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 7:1 | (3:0) | |
10/11 | 5.krog | Veržej, Veržej, 04.09.2010, ob 13.30 | - | Maribor | 1:3 | (0:1) | |
09/10 | 21.krog | Veržej, Veržej, 03.04.2010, ob 12.30 | - | Maribor | 1:2 | (0:1) | |
09/10 | 6.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt-umetna trava, 12.09.2009, ob 13.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 5:1 | (1:0) | |
08/09 | 20.krog | Maribor, Ljubski vrt, 29.03.2009, ob 11.30 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
08/09 | 5.krog | Veržej, Veržej, 06.09.2008, ob 13.00 | - | Maribor | 1:4 | (0:2) | |
07/08 | 14.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt, 10.11.2007, ob 14.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
07/08 | 1.krog | Veržej, Veržej, 11.08.2007, ob 14.00 | - | Maribor | 1:3 | (0:1) |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | : | Fortis Jarenina |
Rudar Velenje | : | Šampion |
Vipoll Veržej | : | Maribor |
Dravograd | : | Krško |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | : | Mura |
MB Tabor | : | Aluminij |
A2S Celje | : | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |