Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Z |
MB Tabor | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 6 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Aluminij | 6 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Z |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 3 | Šampion |
P |
Šampion | 0 : 3 | Aluminij |
P |
Šampion | 0 : 3 | Mura |
N |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Šampion |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 33 | 12 | 6 | 15 | 48 | ||
NK Šampion | 33 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 53 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Rudar Velenje | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 15 | ||
NK Šampion | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 26 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Rudar Velenje | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 33 | ||
NK Šampion | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 27 |
22/23 | 25.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 13.05.2023, ob 11.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 2:0 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 22.10.2022, ob 14.00 | Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:5 | (0:4) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 26.03.2022, ob 11.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 2:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 29.08.2020, ob 11.00 | Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:7 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 28.09.2019, ob 11.00 | Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 21.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 20.04.2019, ob 11.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 29.09.2018, ob 13.00 | Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:2 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 17.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 25.11.2017, ob 11.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 0:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Celje - Olimp, Stadion Olimp Celje, 30.08.2017, ob 17.00 | Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 6:1 | (3:1) |
16/17 | 26.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 28.05.2017, ob 12.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 1:2 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 13.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 06.11.2016, ob 11.00 | Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:0 | (1:0) |
15/16 | 26.krog | Velenje, umetna trava, 29.05.2016, ob 18.00 | - | NK Šampion | 2:3 | (0:1) | |
15/16 | 13.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 08.11.2015, ob 10.30 | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 15.krog | Velenje, umetna trava, 16.11.2014, ob 12.00 | - | NK Šampion | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 2.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 20.08.2014, ob 11.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:5 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 21.krog | Celje, Olimp umetna trava, 05.04.2014, ob 11.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:3 | (1:1) | |
13/14 | 6.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 31.08.2013, ob 10.30 | - | NK Šampion | 1:3 | (0:1) | |
12/13 | 22.krog | Celje, Olimp, umetna trava, 13.04.2013, ob 19.30 | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:1 | (1:1) | |
12/13 | 7.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 08.09.2012, ob 17.00 | - | NK Šampion | 1:1 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 29.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 02.06.2012, ob 11.00 | - | NK Šampion | 0:5 | (0:1) | |
11/12 | 14.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 06.11.2011, ob 11.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
10/11 | 24.krog | Celje, Olimp-umetna trava, 17.04.2011, ob 15.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:3 | (1:2) | |
10/11 | 9.krog | Velenje, Ob jezeru, 03.10.2010, ob 15.30 | - | NK Šampion | 4:1 | (2:0) | |
09/10 | 23.krog | Celje, Igrišče Olimp, 17.04.2010, ob 16.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
09/10 | 8.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 30.09.2009, ob 16.00 | - | NK Šampion | 0:4 | (0:1) | |
08/09 | 18.krog | Celje, Olimp (umetna trava), 14.03.2009, ob 16.30 | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
08/09 | 3.krog | Velenje, umetna trava, 23.08.2008, ob 18.00 | - | NK Šampion | 2:1 | (1:1) | |
07/08 | 18.krog | Celje, Olimp (umetna trava), 06.04.2008, ob 15.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
07/08 | 5.krog | Velenje-umetna trava, Velenje-umetna trava, 08.09.2007, ob 13.00 | - | NK Šampion | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
06/07 | 16.krog | Velenje-umetna trava, Velenje-umetna trava, 17.03.2007, ob 12.00 | - | NK Šampion | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
06/07 | 3.krog | Na igrišču v Žalcu, Na igrišču v Žalcu, 26.08.2006, ob 18.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
05/06 | 24.krog | Velenje-umetna trava, 13.05.2006, ob 15.00 | - | NK Šampion | 0:3 | (0:2) | |
05/06 | 11.krog | Igriš.ŠAMPION pri IV.OŠ Celje, 22.10.2005, ob 15.30 | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:0 | (3:0) |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | : | Fortis Jarenina |
Rudar Velenje | : | Šampion |
Vipoll Veržej | : | Maribor |
Dravograd | : | Krško |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | : | Mura |
MB Tabor | : | Aluminij |
A2S Celje | : | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |