Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Fortis Jarenina | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Fortis Jarenina | 0 : 2 | Mura |
P |
Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
P |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 2 | Krško |
N |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 2 : 2 | Fortis Jarenina |
P |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Maribor | 7 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 3 | Šampion |
Z |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 4 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 6 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Z |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jarenina | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 34 | ||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 28 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jarenina | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 24 | ||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jarenina | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 10 | ||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 19 |
22/23 | 14.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 05.11.2022, ob 11.00 | Jarenina | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 1:3 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT, 24.08.2022, ob 17.00 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | - | Jarenina | 6:1 | (4:0) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT, 21.05.2022, ob 11.00 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | - | Jarenina | 4:1 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 28.08.2021, ob 17.00 | Fortis Jarenina | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 0:4 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 05.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Fortis Jarenina | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 1:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT, 25.09.2019, ob 17.30 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | - | Jarenina | 0:2 | (0:0) |
13/14 | 23.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park, 19.04.2014, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 8.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 14.09.2013, ob 11.00 | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 3:1 | (2:0) | |
09/10 | 21.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 14.04.2010, ob 17.30 | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
09/10 | 6.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistric, 12.09.2009, ob 14.00 | - | Jarenina | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
08/09 | 27.krog | Slov. Bistrica, Športni park, 09.05.2009, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 1:2 | (0:1) | |
08/09 | 12.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 25.10.2008, ob 11.00 | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 4:0 | (2:0) | |
07/08 | 18.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, ŠPORTNI PARK, 05.04.2008, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
07/08 | 5.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 09.09.2007, ob 11.00 | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 3:0 | (2:0) | |
06/07 | 22.krog | Slov.Bistrica, Slov.Bistrica, 28.04.2007, ob 16.30 | - | Jarenina | 2:1 | (0:1) | |
06/07 | 9.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 07.10.2006, ob 11.00 | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 4:0 | (0:0) | |
05/06 | 19.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, 07.04.2006, ob 17.00 | - | Jarenina | 1:2 | (0:1) | |
05/06 | 6.krog | Jarenina, 20.09.2005, ob 17.00 | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 7:1 | (2:0) |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fortis Jarenina | : | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Aluminij | : | A2S Celje |
Mura | : | MB Tabor |
Krško | : | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Maribor | : | Dravograd |
Šampion | : | Vipoll Veržej |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | : | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |