Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
MB Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 2 | MB Tabor |
P |
MB Tabor | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 0 | MB Tabor |
P |
Dravograd | 4 : 1 | MB Tabor |
P |
MB Tabor | 1 : 4 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Krško | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Z |
Mura | 1 : 3 | Krško |
Z |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 2 | Krško |
P |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Krško |
N |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Šampion |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | ||
Krško | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK MB Tabor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||
Krško | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
Stadion Matije Gubca | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
NK MB Tabor | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
Krško | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
19/20 | 6.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 16.09.2019, ob 16.00 | Krško | - | NK MB Tabor | 2:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 23.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 05.05.2019, ob 11.00 | MB Tabor | - | Krško | 6:1 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 13.10.2018, ob 15.00 | Krško | - | NK MB Tabor | 6:0 | (4:0) |
15/16 | 21.krog | Maribor, ŠP Tabor, 16.04.2016, ob 11.00 | - | Krško | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
15/16 | 8.krog | Krško, Matija Gubec - umetna trava, 26.09.2015, ob 14.30 | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:0 | (0:0) |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | : | Fortis Jarenina |
Vipoll Veržej | : | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Dravograd | : | Šampion |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | : | Maribor |
MB Tabor | : | Krško |
A2S Celje | : | Mura |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | : | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |