Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 2 | MB Tabor |
P |
A2S Celje | 5 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
P |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 4 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
P |
Mura | 3 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 1 | Dravograd |
Z |
Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Z |
Dravograd | 2 : 1 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Z |
Dravograd | 4 : 1 | MB Tabor |
P |
A2S Celje | 3 : 0 | Dravograd |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 31 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 44 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 31 |
22/23 | 16.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 19.11.2022, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 9:0 | (4:0) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 27.08.2022, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:4 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 19.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 16.04.2022, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 8:0 | (6:0) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 28.08.2021, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:4 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 20.09.2020, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 07.09.2019, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 25.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 20.05.2019, ob 18.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:3 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 27.10.2018, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4:1 | (2:1) |
17/18 | 26.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 26.05.2018, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:2 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 13.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 28.10.2017, ob 11.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:1 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 26.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-igrišče z umetno travo, 27.05.2017, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 4:2 | (2:1) |
16/17 | 13.krog | Dravograd, Športni center-umetna trava, 05.11.2016, ob 11.00 | Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:0 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 14.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-um.trava, 14.11.2015, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:2 | (0:1) | |
15/16 | 1.krog | Dravograd, Športni center-umetna trava, 09.09.2015, ob 17.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:1 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 24.krog | ŠC Dravograd, Umetna trava, 16.05.2015, ob 11.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4:1 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 11.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-UT, 11.10.2014, ob 13.30 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 22.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 12.04.2014, ob 14.30 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 7.krog | Dravograd, ŠC Dravograd- naravna trava, 06.09.2013, ob 17.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 6:1 | (5:0) | |
12/13 | 27.krog | Ptuj, Umetna trava, 25.05.2013, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 12.krog | športni center Dravograd, umetna trava, 13.10.2012, ob 11.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:1 | (0:1) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fortis Jarenina | : | Aluminij |
Mura | : | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Krško | : | A2S Celje |
Maribor | : | MB Tabor |
Šampion | : | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | : | Dravograd |
Rudar Velenje | : | Vipoll Veržej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |