Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Maribor | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Mura |
Z |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Z |
Koper | 2 : 3 | Maribor |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 4 | Maribor |
Z |
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Kalcer Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Gorica | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
N |
VOC Celje | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maribor | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 28 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | ||
Ljudski vrt Maribor | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Maribor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||
Športni park, Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Maribor | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 18 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
22/23 | 17.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 04.03.2023, ob 12.30 | Maribor | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - pomožno igr., 21.08.2022, ob 14.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Maribor | 0:5 | (0:3) |
21/22 | 23.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - pomožno igr., 05.05.2022, ob 12.00 | Radomlje | - | Maribor | 2:1 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 17.11.2021, ob 12.00 | Maribor | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 4:0 | (3:0) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 19.08.2020, ob 15.00 | Radomlje | - | Maribor | 0:2 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 30.10.2019, ob 14.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Maribor | 1:3 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 19.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 24.04.2019, ob 16.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Maribor | 2:4 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Rogoza - Miklavž na Drav.p., Igrišče Rogoza, 16.09.2018, ob 14.00 | Maribor | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 24.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 16.05.2018, ob 15.30 | Maribor | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 4:0 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 11.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 21.10.2017, ob 13.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Maribor | 2:3 | (0:1) |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | : | Aluminij |
Koper | : | Krško |
Rudar Velenje | : | Mura |
Triglav Kranj | : | VOC Celje |
Maribor | : | Kalcer Radomlje |
Domžale | : | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Gorica | : | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |