Sodniki: | Gojčič Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Mileta Lovro (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: |
Kalcer Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Gorica | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
N |
VOC Celje | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Domžale | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Domžale | 3 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Z |
Mura | 2 : 3 | Domžale |
Z |
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Krško |
P |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 1 | Domžale |
Z |
Koper | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11 | ||
Domžale | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 33 | ||
Športni park, Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||
Domžale | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | ||
Športni park Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||
Domžale | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 24 |
22/23 | 19.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 31.03.2023, ob 11.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Domžale | 3:4 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 03.09.2022, ob 11.00 | Domžale | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 24.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - pomožno igr., 08.05.2022, ob 11.00 | Domžale | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 3:2 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 30.10.2021, ob 12.00 | Radomlje | - | Domžale | 1:2 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 26.09.2020, ob 11.00 | Domžale | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 5:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - pomožno igr., 14.09.2019, ob 16.00 | Domžale | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 4:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 15.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - pomožno igr., 17.11.2018, ob 12.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Domžale | 1:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - pomožno igr., 18.08.2018, ob 15.30 | Domžale | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 4:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 21.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 15.04.2018, ob 11.00 | Domžale | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 7:1 | (4:0) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - pomožno igr., 30.09.2017, ob 13.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Domžale | 1:3 | (0:2) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | : | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Olimpija Ljubljana | : | Gorica |
Kalcer Radomlje | : | Domžale |
VOC Celje | : | Maribor |
Mura | : | Triglav Kranj |
Krško | : | Rudar Velenje |
Bravo Publikum | : | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |