Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Majcen Kevin (1. pomoč), Dedić Elmedin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mohar Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
2 | Tjaž Bembič | |
3 | Taik Kojić | |
4 | Srđan Kuzmić | K |
6 | Jon Bartolj | |
7 | Maks Savič | |
8 | Jan Križ | |
9 | Žan Bracovič | |
10 | Jure Novak | |
11 | Filip Zupanič | |
17 | Thomas Medica | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Dakić | V |
5 | Tine Kustec | |
13 | Gašper Škrjanec | |
14 | Jan Mušič | |
15 | Žiga Korošec | |
16 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
18 | Niko Munda |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Armin Handanović | V |
2 | Miha Kompan Breznik | |
4 | Marcel Ratnik | K |
5 | Stefan Ilić | |
6 | Enej Brus | |
7 | Žan Baskera | |
8 | Nemanja Gavrić | |
9 | Ognjen Bakić | |
10 | Nikola Jovićević | |
11 | Haris Sadiković | |
18 | Mark Baruca | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Žan Mauricio | V |
3 | Kris Kolar Leban | |
13 | Saša Blagojević | |
14 | Daniel Ćelić | |
15 | Georgije Zdravković | |
16 | Din Bjelkić | |
17 | Maj Šuljić |
Trener |
---|
Nik Burkeljca |
Trener |
---|
Miha Vončina |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marcel Ratnik | 0 : 1 | 44' | |
Jan Križ (11m) | 1 : 1 | 60' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mark Baruca | 31' | |||
Žan Bracovič | 47' | |||
Korošec / Medica | 53' | |||
Mušič / Zupanič | 53' | |||
Jon Bartolj | 58' | |||
Zdravković / Kompan Breznik | 66' | |||
Lečnik Spaić / Križ | 68' | |||
Blagojević / Baruca | 75' | |||
Jan Križ | 77' | |||
Munda / Savič | 79' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 3 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 0 | Krško |
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Mura |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Gorica | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Koper | 4 : 2 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |