Sodniki: | Pirjevec Andrej (glavni sodnik), Radujko Đorđe (1. pomoč), Knafelc Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Trope Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Božič | V |
2 | Nejc Žunec | |
3 | Martin Hovnik | |
4 | Kristjan Trdin | |
5 | Rino Rahmanović | |
6 | Aljaž Dodig | |
7 | Jan Rovšek | |
8 | Gal Puconja | |
9 | Gregor Medle | |
10 | Dario Sivonjić | K |
11 | Lovro Žle | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Matej Pograjc | |
14 | Klemen Švelc | |
15 | Oskar Gruden | |
16 | Tai Zaveršnik | |
17 | Denis Solaković | |
18 | Mark Stojinović | |
19 | Nik Kovačič |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rok Bržan | V |
2 | Mark Strajnar | |
3 | Nik Makovec | K |
4 | Nejc Klašnja | |
5 | Anel Zulić | |
6 | Mitja Ilenič | |
7 | Maks Pogačar | |
8 | Jure Žavbi | |
9 | Nick Perc | |
10 | Žiga Žiberna | |
11 | Gašper Černe | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Domen Urbanija | V |
13 | Luka Turudija | |
14 | Lan Lekše | |
15 | Filip Andjelić | |
16 | Jakob Snedic | |
17 | Leon Kondić |
Trener |
---|
Janez Ferk |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Mežnaršič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Pirjevec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žiga Žiberna | 0 : 1 | 36' | |
Lovro Žle | 1 : 1 | 63' | |
Gregor Medle | 2 : 1 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Zaveršnik / Žunec | 18' | |||
Snedic / Zulić | 54' | |||
Andjelić / Pogačar | 68' | |||
Kovačič / Žle | 69' | |||
Lekše / Perc | 71' | |||
Švelc / Rovšek | 77' | |||
Gruden / Dodig | 79' | |||
Klemen Švelc | 79' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Krško | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
VOC Celje | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 1 | Domžale |
Koper | 2 : 3 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |