Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
VOC Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Domžale | 0 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Z |
VOC Celje | 5 : 1 | Gorica |
N |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 0 | VOC Celje |
P |
VOC Celje | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
VOC Celje | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Bravo Publikum | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Z |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Maribor | 3 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
N |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Celje | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 41 | ||
Bravo | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 42 | ||
Arena Z'dežele | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Celje | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 27 | ||
Bravo | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 14 | ||
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Celje | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14 | ||
Bravo | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 28 |
23/24 | 18.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 08.12.2023, ob 13.00 | A2S Celje | - | Bravo | 6:0 | (3:0) |
23/24 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - trikotnik - pom.igrišče 2 - NT, 11.08.2023, ob 17.30 | Bravo Mastercard | - | Celje | 0:2 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 20.krog | Celje, Stadion Skalna klet Celje, 19.04.2023, ob 14.00 | A2S Celje | - | Bravo | 4:2 | (2:2) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 10.09.2022, ob 17.00 | Bravo Mastercard | - | Celje | 1:2 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 27.11.2021, ob 13.00 | Bravo Mastercard | - | Celje | 9:1 | (4:1) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Brdo pri Kranju, Nacionalni nogometni center - igrišče 2, 14.08.2021, ob 17.00 | A2S Celje | - | Bravo | 3:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 25.04.2021, ob 17.00 | A2S Celje | - | Bravo | 4:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - pomožno igrišče, 12.10.2019, ob 15.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | Celje | 3:1 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 10.11.2018, ob 11.15 | Bravo Publikum | - | Celje | 0:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 12.09.2018, ob 16.30 | VOC Celje | - | Bravo | 2:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 19.11.2017, ob 13.00 | VOC Celje | - | Bravo | 1:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 06.09.2017, ob 17.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | Celje | 3:1 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 22.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL umetna trava, 29.04.2017, ob 13.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | Celje | 5:2 | (1:2) |
16/17 | 9.krog | Celje, Arena Petrol, 02.11.2016, ob 14.00 | VOC Celje | - | Bravo | 1:3 | (1:0) |
15/16 | 18.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 29.11.2015, ob 13.30 | - | Bravo | 0:2 | (0:2) | |
15/16 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL- naravna trava, 15.08.2015, ob 13.00 | - | Celje | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 28.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 16.05.2015, ob 17.00 | - | Bravo | 3:2 | (2:0) | |
14/15 | 13.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL- umetna trava, 25.10.2014, ob 13.00 | - | Celje | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 23.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL - umetna trava, 13.04.2014, ob 13.00 | - | Celje | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 8.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 19.09.2013, ob 19.00 | - | Bravo | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
12/13 | 23.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL-umetna trava, 27.04.2013, ob 13.30 | - | Celje | 2:2 | (2:1) | |
12/13 | 8.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 22.09.2012, ob 16.00 | - | Bravo | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
11/12 | 25.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 21.04.2012, ob 16.00 | - | Bravo | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
11/12 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, Ježica-umetna trava, 16.10.2011, ob 15.30 | - | Celje | 2:1 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 22.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL, 02.04.2011, ob 16.00 | - | Celje | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 7.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 18.09.2010, ob 16.30 | - | Bravo | 2:0 | (1:0) |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | : | Domžale |
Gorica | : | Maribor |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | : | Triglav Kranj |
Olimpija Ljubljana | : | Rudar Velenje |
Kalcer Radomlje | : | Koper |
VOC Celje | : | Bravo Publikum |
Mura | : | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |