Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Bravo Publikum | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Z |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Maribor | 3 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
N |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Mura | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Mura |
N |
Mura | 2 : 2 | Domžale |
P |
Gorica | 4 : 2 | Mura |
P |
Mura | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
P |
Mura | 2 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bravo | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20 | ||
Mura | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21 | ||
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Bravo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | ||
Mura | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | ||
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Bravo | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | ||
Mura | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
23/24 | 19.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 23.02.2024, ob 14.00 | Mura | - | Bravo Mastercard | 0:4 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - trikotnik - pom.igrišče 2 - NT, 16.08.2023, ob 17.30 | Bravo Mastercard | - | Mura | 1:3 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - trikotnik - pom.igrišče 2 - NT, 16.04.2023, ob 14.30 | Bravo Mastercard | - | Mura | 2:0 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Radenci, ŠRC Slatina, Radenci; igr. z NT, 01.10.2022, ob 15.30 | Mura | - | Bravo | 4:1 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 19.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - trikotnik - pom.igrišče 2 - NT, 13.04.2022, ob 11.00 | Bravo Mastercard | - | Mura | 2:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Radenci, ŠRC Slatina, Radenci; igr. z NT, 12.09.2021, ob 15.00 | Mura | - | Bravo | 4:1 | (2:1) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 02.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Bravo Mastercard | - | Mura | 2:3 | (1:3) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Bakovci, ŠNK Bakovci, 16.10.2019, ob 15.30 | Mura | - | Bravo | 4:2 | (2:2) |
18/19 | 15.krog | Bakovci, ŠNK Bakovci, 17.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Mura | - | Bravo | 1:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 18.08.2018, ob 17.30 | Bravo Publikum | - | Mura | 1:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 25.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 20.05.2018, ob 11.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | Mura | 1:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 12.krog | Rakičan, Igrišče Rakičan, 28.10.2017, ob 15.00 | Mura | - | Bravo | 0:2 | (0:1) |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krško | : | Aluminij |
Bravo Publikum | : | Mura |
Koper | : | VOC Celje |
Rudar Velenje | : | Kalcer Radomlje |
Triglav Kranj | : | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Maribor | : | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Domžale | : | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |