Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
N |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
VOC Celje | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Mura | 2 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Maribor | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Mura |
Z |
Maribor | 3 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
N |
Koper | 2 : 2 | Maribor |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Maribor |
Z |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 43 | ||
Maribor | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 55 | ||
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 26 | ||
Maribor | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 23 | ||
Ljudski vrt Maribor | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 17 | ||
Maribor | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 32 |
23/24 | 18.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor, 08.12.2023, ob 16.00 | Maribor | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 | (0:1) |
23/24 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 11.08.2023, ob 17.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Maribor | 0:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 25.krog | Rogoza - Miklavž na Drav.p., Igrišče Rogoza, 03.05.2023, ob 17.00 | Maribor | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:4 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 22.10.2022, ob 13.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Maribor | 1:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 16.02.2022, ob 14.30 | Maribor | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 4:1 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 15.09.2021, ob 16.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Maribor | 2:1 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 09.09.2020, ob 16.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Maribor | 5:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Rogoza - Miklavž na Drav.p., Igrišče Rogoza, 29.09.2019, ob 15.30 | Maribor | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:2 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 18.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 31.03.2019, ob 13.00 | Maribor | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:1 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 19.09.2018, ob 16.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Maribor | 1:3 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 16.krog | Rogoza - Miklavž na Drav.p., Igrišče Rogoza, 04.04.2018, ob 16.00 | Maribor | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 06.09.2017, ob 17.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Maribor | 1:2 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 26.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob - glavno igrišče, 26.05.2017, ob 15.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Maribor | 4:3 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 13.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt-umetna trava, 06.11.2016, ob 14.00 | Maribor | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:2 | (0:2) |
15/16 | 18.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama Bežigrad, 29.11.2015, ob 13.30 | - | Maribor | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 3.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina-Športni park Jarenina, 15.08.2015, ob 17.30 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 24.krog | Ljubljana, Šp Kodeljevo umetna treva, 19.04.2015, ob 10.00 | - | Maribor | 1:1 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 9.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt-umetna trava, 27.09.2014, ob 16.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 4:1 | (2:1) | |
13/14 | 20.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt-umetna trava, 22.03.2014, ob 13.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:1 | (1:1) | |
13/14 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama, umetna trava, 31.08.2013, ob 13.00 | - | Maribor | 3:2 | (2:1) | |
12/13 | 27.krog | Ljubljana, ŠRC Stožice, 26.05.2013, ob 15.00 | - | Maribor | 3:1 | (2:0) | |
12/13 | 12.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt-umetna trava, 04.11.2012, ob 19.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 | (1:1) | |
11/12 | 22.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt - umetna trava, 31.03.2012, ob 15.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:3 | (0:1) | |
11/12 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC ŽAK-naravna trava, 28.09.2011, ob 16.00 | - | Maribor | 3:2 | (1:2) | |
10/11 | 16.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt - umetna trava, 26.02.2011, ob 13.30 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
10/11 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, "Jama" Centralnega stadiona, 14.08.2010, ob 18.00 | - | Maribor | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
09/10 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, "Jama" Centralnega stadiona, 28.03.2010, ob 15.00 | - | Maribor | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
09/10 | 6.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt-umetna trava, 04.09.2009, ob 19.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 8:0 | (2:0) |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | : | Gorica |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | : | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | : | Maribor |
Kalcer Radomlje | : | Triglav Kranj |
VOC Celje | : | Rudar Velenje |
Mura | : | Koper |
Krško | : | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |