Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Knafelc Žiga (1. pomoč), Gornik Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ul Bojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 75 |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gal Lubej Fink | V |
2 | Nace Beguš | |
3 | Filip Sivonjić | |
4 | Amir Feratović | |
6 | Rok Frešer | |
8 | Jan Keržič | |
9 | Nejc Gradišar | |
10 | Žiga Slaviček | |
11 | Rok Jakomin | K |
24 | Mark Španring | |
27 | Anže Pucihar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Rene Rantuša Lampreht | |
14 | Ervin Šehić | |
15 | Matevž Jamnik | |
19 | Tristan Ciglar | |
23 | Jan Močnik | |
25 | Urh Lampret | |
28 | Žan Bajrektarević |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Adam Alagić | V |
3 | Janko Ivetić | |
4 | Luka Brkić | K |
5 | Jan Jure Stojanovič | |
6 | Damjan Jovanović | |
7 | Jure Novak | |
9 | Albin Ahmetaj | |
10 | Aleks Zlatkov | |
14 | Žan Žmavc | |
16 | Jaroš Čadež | |
17 | Maks Gantar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Krčar | V |
2 | Blaž Jamšek | |
8 | Janez Marinko | |
13 | Matic Likar | |
15 | Žan Bunić | |
18 | Kristijan Frlic |
Trener |
---|
Matej Drobnič |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Miklič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mateo Tozan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Keržič | 1 : 0 | 36' | |
Nejc Gradišar | 2 : 0 | 45' | |
Maks Gantar | 2 : 1 | 53' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Maks Gantar | 42' | |||
Albin Ahmetaj | 43' | |||
Bajrektarević / Gradišar | 56' | |||
Ciglar / Jakomin | 62' | |||
Bunić / Čadež | 68' | |||
Jamšek / Novak | 73' | |||
Lampret / Slaviček | 81' | |||
Frlic / Žmavc | 83' | |||
Likar / Zlatkov | 89' | |||
Šehić / Pucihar | 90' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
VOC Celje | 5 : 1 | Gorica |
Mura | 2 : 2 | Domžale |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Koper | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Krško | : | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |