Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Kranjc Tomaž (1. pomoč), Tušak Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klinc Jožef |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Moćić | V |
3 | Tevž Debelak | |
5 | Urh Moličnik | K |
9 | Gašper Koritnik | |
10 | Miha Čufer | |
11 | Valentin Zekhov | |
17 | Nino Cvek Vrhovnik | |
18 | Nik Rauter | |
19 | Gal Grobelnik | |
20 | Tom Kljun | |
21 | Gabrijel Jevšenak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tilen Majšler | V |
6 | Rok Štancar | |
15 | Teo Razpotnik | |
16 | Teo Mrkonjić |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Matija Valečič | V |
3 | Nik Bučinel | |
5 | Tin Gašper Jović | K |
6 | Miha Žejen | |
7 | Luka Baruca | |
8 | Nedim Hubijar | |
9 | Aron Petkovšek | |
10 | Mark Brešan | |
13 | Kosovar Basholli | |
16 | Luka Polanc | |
18 | Rok Ljutić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Jakob Vulić | |
14 | Žiga Podgornik | |
15 | Rok Markočič | |
17 | Gabrijel Vidmar |
Trener |
---|
Luka Gobec |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gašper Koritnik | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Valentin Zekhov | 2 : 0 | 14' | |
Valentin Zekhov | 3 : 0 | 35' | |
Valentin Zekhov (11m) | 4 : 0 | 54' | |
Luka Baruca | 4 : 1 | 65' | |
Tom Kljun | 5 : 1 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mark Brešan | 48' | |||
Markočič / Basholli | 50' | |||
Razpotnik / Koritnik | 58' | |||
Mrkonjić / Cvek Vrhovnik | 60' | |||
Štancar / Grobelnik | 66' | |||
Vulić / Žejen | 78' | |||
Aron Petkovšek | 78' | |||
Vidmar / Baruca | 85' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
VOC Celje | 5 : 1 | Gorica |
Mura | 2 : 2 | Domžale |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Koper | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Krško | : | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |