Sodniki: | Šporin Martin (glavni sodnik), Špeh Nik (1. pomoč), Alijagić Isak (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Besednjak Aljoša |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Bonaca | V |
3 | Sadri Sopaj | |
4 | Alan Huremović | K |
6 | Benjamin Hadžirić | |
9 | Tarik Lidjan | |
11 | Vid Marinković | |
13 | Sean Subašić | |
14 | Liam Harambašić | |
15 | Igor Babič | |
16 | Teo Turčinović | |
17 | Tomas Skomina | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lan Pucer | V |
7 | Ivan Iveljić | |
8 | Andrej Kodarin | |
10 | Dion Hoti | |
18 | Pišot Cvikl |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Uranič | V |
2 | Matic Klopčič Zidar | |
3 | Mark Hrček | |
4 | Vasja Varšič | |
5 | Jon Švigelj | K |
6 | Matic Sotlar | |
7 | Taj Krupić | |
8 | Alen Bukovec | |
9 | Gal Javorič | |
10 | Jošt Zajc | |
11 | Kristijan Bandur | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Vanja Praskalo | |
14 | Val Brvar | |
15 | Žan Luka Čampa | |
16 | Uroš Stojnić | |
17 | Jaka Bahor | |
18 | Tilen Rajter Krebs |
Trener |
---|
Mitja Radovac |
Trener |
---|
Mile Stanković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Martin Šporin |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gal Javorič | 0 : 1 | 42' | |
Jon Švigelj | 0 : 2 | 45' | |
Jošt Zajc | 0 : 3 | 53' | |
Kristijan Bandur | 0 : 4 | 64' | |
Jon Švigelj | 0 : 5 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Iveljić / Subašić | 36' | |||
Čampa / Krupić | 42' | |||
Hoti / Lidjan | 45' | |||
Praskalo / Hrček | 48' | |||
Rajter Krebs / Bukovec | 51' | |||
Cvikl / Turčinović | 51' | |||
Stojnić / Javorič | 54' | |||
Brvar / Klopčič Zidar | 59' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 3 : 0 | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Koper |
Interblock | 0 : 5 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 5 | Domžale |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Brinje Grosuplje | 5 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Gorica | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 16 | 42 | |
2 | Krka | 16 | 41 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 37 | |
4 | Domžale | 16 | 35 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 34 | |
6 | Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 16 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 16 | 24 | |
9 | Jadran Železničar | 16 | 14 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 16 | 12 | |
11 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 16 | 11 | |
12 | Triglav Kranj | 16 | 10 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 16 | 7 | |
14 | Interblock | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lucas Mačak | 18 |
2. | Aleks Ristić | 15 |
3. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Tilen Kovačič | 13 | |
5. | Lan Hribar | 11 |
Mark Šerbec | 11 | |
7. | Jakob Pečjak | 10 |
Nejc Velepič | 10 | |
Patrik Katič | 10 | |
10. | Tin Štricelj | 9 |
11. | Jon Švigelj | 8 |
Jaša Drobnjak | 8 | |
Luka Majić | 8 | |
Beno Selan | 8 | |
15. | Jaka Cerk | 7 |
Kristijan Bandur | 7 | |
Tim Jurman | 7 | |
18. | Taj Krupić | 6 |
Dejan Jelić | 6 | |
Edmond Imeraj | 6 |