Sodniki: | Radovanović Blažo (glavni sodnik), Žitko Jure (1. pomoč), Panić Nemanja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tomljanović Davor |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Denis Zulić | V |
6 | Rene Hrvatin | |
7 | Riad Silajdžić | K |
8 | Tim Jurman | |
9 | Taj Viler | |
10 | Žan Žabkar | |
14 | Jan Kalšek | |
17 | Ijan Ukovič | |
18 | Emar Redžić | |
19 | Matjaž Veber | |
21 | Lucas Mačak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Miloš Medić | V |
4 | Gal Kirjaković | |
11 | Nikolas Kefert | |
72 | Luka Žavbi | |
92 | Thomas Zadkovič | |
93 | Maj Žigart | |
99 | Luka Tunanović |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Igor Mladenović | V |
3 | David Mladenović | |
4 | Rian Bešić Pajić | |
5 | Diego Gorgiev | |
7 | Ognjen Gigović | |
8 | Tristan Bogataj | |
11 | Luka Komljenović | |
14 | Anže Brajič | K |
16 | Niki Mulej | |
19 | Matej Zec | |
20 | Aleksander Bogataj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Pašagić | V |
9 | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | |
17 | Domen Čarman | |
18 | Anes Osmančević |
Trener |
---|
Davor Klarica |
Trener |
---|
Maksud Džamastagič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blažo Radovanović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lucas Mačak | 1 : 0 | 36' | |
Riad Silajdžić | 2 : 0 | 53' | |
Lucas Mačak | 3 : 0 | 69' | |
Lucas Mačak | 4 : 0 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žavbi / Ukovič | 36' | |||
Kefert / Jurman | 36' | |||
Žigart / Redžić | 36' | |||
Zadkovič / Veber | 45' | |||
Tunanović / Viler | 57' | |||
Čarman / Brajič | 60' | |||
Pašagić / Mladenović | 65' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 4 : 0 | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
Krka | 5 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 16 | 42 | |
2 | Krka | 16 | 41 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 37 | |
4 | Domžale | 16 | 35 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 34 | |
6 | Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 16 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 16 | 24 | |
9 | Jadran Železničar | 16 | 14 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 16 | 12 | |
11 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 16 | 11 | |
12 | Triglav Kranj | 16 | 10 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 16 | 7 | |
14 | Interblock | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lucas Mačak | 18 |
2. | Aleks Ristić | 15 |
3. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Tilen Kovačič | 13 | |
5. | Lan Hribar | 11 |
Mark Šerbec | 11 | |
7. | Jakob Pečjak | 10 |
Nejc Velepič | 10 | |
Patrik Katič | 10 | |
10. | Tin Štricelj | 9 |
11. | Jon Švigelj | 8 |
Jaša Drobnjak | 8 | |
Luka Majić | 8 | |
Beno Selan | 8 | |
15. | Jaka Cerk | 7 |
Kristijan Bandur | 7 | |
Tim Jurman | 7 | |
18. | Taj Krupić | 6 |
Dejan Jelić | 6 | |
Edmond Imeraj | 6 |