Sodniki: | Medvešček Blaž (glavni sodnik), Krsnik Luka (1. pomoč), Oblak Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dasović Dragan |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Žiga Rus | V |
2 | Filippo Franceschi | |
3 | Adin Velić | |
4 | Jaka Obradović | |
7 | Benjamin Krivić | |
10 | Marcel Kobal | K |
11 | Denis Gregorc | |
15 | Luka Okorn | |
18 | Maj Vidmar | |
20 | Žan Bolta | |
22 | Luka Starčevič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nik Toplak | V |
5 | Aljaž Zabukovnik | |
6 | Blažej Simionov | |
8 | Jošt Svetlin | |
9 | Aldin Majetić | |
13 | Jakob Tomc |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Trivunčević | V |
2 | Timon Perković | |
3 | Tim Pavlič | |
4 | Luka Škof | |
5 | Jaka Cerk | |
6 | Tin Štricelj | |
7 | Enej Hace | K |
8 | Matic Juvan | |
9 | Jaroš Rovan | |
10 | Eroll Šabanaj | |
11 | Jakob Raspet | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Aljoša Fašun | |
14 | Aljoša Rugelj | |
15 | Luka Dakić | |
16 | Lian Boisa | |
17 | Nejc Jereb | |
18 | Kristian Iličič |
Trener |
---|
Aleksandar Delić |
Trener |
---|
Anja Milenkovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Medvešček |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Eroll Šabanaj | 0 : 1 | 17' | |
Enej Hace | 0 : 2 | 24' | |
Jakob Raspet | 0 : 3 | 35' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Maj Vidmar | 30' | |||
Zabukovnik / Vidmar | 36' | |||
Rugelj / Raspet | 45' | |||
Simionov / Velić | 45' | |||
Fašun / Perković | 47' | |||
Boisa / Šabanaj | 50' | |||
Tomc / Krivić | 53' | |||
Dakić / Hace | 60' | |||
Luka Dakić | 62' | |||
Iličič / Cerk | 65' | |||
Tim Pavlič | 68' | |||
Jakob Tomc | 69' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 4 : 0 | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
Krka | 5 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 16 | 42 | |
2 | Krka | 16 | 41 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 37 | |
4 | Domžale | 16 | 35 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 34 | |
6 | Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 16 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 16 | 24 | |
9 | Jadran Železničar | 16 | 14 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 16 | 12 | |
11 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 16 | 11 | |
12 | Triglav Kranj | 16 | 10 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 16 | 7 | |
14 | Interblock | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lucas Mačak | 18 |
2. | Aleks Ristić | 15 |
3. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Tilen Kovačič | 13 | |
5. | Lan Hribar | 11 |
Mark Šerbec | 11 | |
7. | Jakob Pečjak | 10 |
Nejc Velepič | 10 | |
Patrik Katič | 10 | |
10. | Tin Štricelj | 9 |
11. | Jon Švigelj | 8 |
Jaša Drobnjak | 8 | |
Luka Majić | 8 | |
Beno Selan | 8 | |
15. | Jaka Cerk | 7 |
Kristijan Bandur | 7 | |
Tim Jurman | 7 | |
18. | Taj Krupić | 6 |
Dejan Jelić | 6 | |
Edmond Imeraj | 6 |