Sodniki: | Celjer Tilen (glavni sodnik), Oblak Tomaž (1. pomoč), Buzadžija Bojan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stenovec Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Igor Mladenović | V |
4 | Rian Bešić Pajić | |
5 | Diego Gorgiev | |
7 | Ognjen Gigović | |
8 | Tristan Bogataj | |
9 | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | |
11 | Luka Komljenović | |
14 | Anže Brajič | K |
16 | Niki Mulej | |
19 | Matej Zec | |
20 | Aleksander Bogataj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Pašagić | V |
2 | David Mladenov | |
3 | David Mladenović | |
6 | Timon Railić | |
17 | Domen Čarman | |
18 | Anes Osmančević |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Trivunčević | V |
2 | Timon Perković | |
3 | Maks Brenk | |
4 | Enej Hace | K |
5 | Luka Škof | |
6 | Tin Štricelj | |
7 | Jaka Cerk | |
8 | Eroll Šabanaj | |
9 | Mark Šerbec | |
10 | Jaroš Rovan | |
11 | Tim Pavlič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Dakić | V |
13 | Aljoša Fašun | |
14 | Goran Ristić | |
15 | Jakob Raspet | |
16 | Aljoša Rugelj |
Trener |
---|
Maksud Džamastagič |
Trener |
---|
Anja Milenkovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Celjer |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaka Cerk | 0 : 1 | 21' | |
Jaroš Rovan | 0 : 2 | 42' | |
Mark Šerbec | 0 : 3 | 60' | |
Tin Štricelj | 0 : 4 | 64' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Raspet / Hace | 36' | |||
Mladenović / Gigović | 36' | |||
Osmančević / Komljenović | 60' | |||
Rugelj / Šabanaj | 63' | |||
Railić / Zec | 63' | |||
Ristić / Cerk | 65' | |||
Fašun / Brenk | 65' | |||
Čarman / Bogataj | 65' | |||
Pašagić / Mladenović | 68' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Domžale | 1 : 2 | Koper |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 0 : 4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Brinje Grosuplje | 6 : 3 | Jadran Dekani |
Gorica | 0 : 2 | Krka |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 0 | Interblock |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 16 | 42 | |
2 | Krka | 16 | 41 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 37 | |
4 | Domžale | 16 | 35 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 34 | |
6 | Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 16 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 16 | 24 | |
9 | Jadran Železničar | 16 | 14 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 16 | 12 | |
11 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 16 | 11 | |
12 | Triglav Kranj | 16 | 10 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 16 | 7 | |
14 | Interblock | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lucas Mačak | 18 |
2. | Aleks Ristić | 15 |
3. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Tilen Kovačič | 13 | |
5. | Lan Hribar | 11 |
Mark Šerbec | 11 | |
7. | Jakob Pečjak | 10 |
Nejc Velepič | 10 | |
Patrik Katič | 10 | |
10. | Tin Štricelj | 9 |
11. | Jon Švigelj | 8 |
Jaša Drobnjak | 8 | |
Luka Majić | 8 | |
Beno Selan | 8 | |
15. | Jaka Cerk | 7 |
Kristijan Bandur | 7 | |
Tim Jurman | 7 | |
18. | Taj Krupić | 6 |
Dejan Jelić | 6 | |
Edmond Imeraj | 6 |