Sodniki: | Šporin Martin (glavni sodnik), Jerman Simon (1. pomoč), Bytyqi lirim (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Besednjak Aljoša |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Bonaca | V |
2 | Patrick France | |
3 | Sadri Sopaj | |
4 | Alan Huremović | |
7 | Ivan Iveljić | |
8 | Andrej Kodarin | K |
10 | Dion Hoti | |
11 | Vid Marinković | |
14 | Liam Harambašić | |
15 | Igor Babič | |
17 | Tomas Skomina | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lan Pucer | V |
5 | Nace Božič | |
6 | Benjamin Hadžirić | |
9 | Tarik Lidjan | |
13 | Sean Subašić | |
16 | Teo Turčinović | |
18 | Pišot Cvikl |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Jaka Stare | V |
2 | Rok Žnidaršič | |
3 | Jernej Podjavoršek | |
4 | Teodor Todorović | |
5 | Tom Tršan | K |
6 | Aleks Kranjc | |
7 | Miha Malenšek | |
8 | Jaka Pušnik | |
9 | Mihajlo Pavlović | |
10 | Jan Drenik | |
11 | Dimitrij Jenko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Dejan Malinić | |
14 | Jan Bregar | |
15 | Naj Majerič | |
17 | Žan Pance Kamenov | |
18 | Žiga Gradišek |
Trener |
---|
Mitja Radovac |
Trener |
---|
Zlatko Vučenovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Martin Šporin |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Vid Marinković | 1 : 0 | 39' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Andrej Kodarin | 40' | |||
Cvikl / Iveljić | 52' | |||
Majerič / Jenko | 53' | |||
Mihajlo Pavlović | 54' | |||
Subašić / France | 58' | |||
Bregar / Malenšek | 61' | |||
Gradišek / Kranjc | 61' | |||
Turčinović / Hoti | 63' | |||
Pance Kamenov / Pušnik | 69' | |||
Malinić / Drenik | 70' | |||
Jernej Podjavoršek | 70' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 3 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Triglav Kranj | 6 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
Krka | 4 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 3 | Domžale |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 0 | Interblock |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 16 | 42 | |
2 | Krka | 16 | 41 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 37 | |
4 | Domžale | 16 | 35 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 34 | |
6 | Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 16 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 16 | 24 | |
9 | Jadran Železničar | 16 | 14 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 16 | 12 | |
11 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 16 | 11 | |
12 | Triglav Kranj | 16 | 10 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 16 | 7 | |
14 | Interblock | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lucas Mačak | 18 |
2. | Aleks Ristić | 15 |
3. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Tilen Kovačič | 13 | |
5. | Lan Hribar | 11 |
Mark Šerbec | 11 | |
7. | Jakob Pečjak | 10 |
Nejc Velepič | 10 | |
Patrik Katič | 10 | |
10. | Tin Štricelj | 9 |
11. | Jon Švigelj | 8 |
Jaša Drobnjak | 8 | |
Luka Majić | 8 | |
Beno Selan | 8 | |
15. | Jaka Cerk | 7 |
Kristijan Bandur | 7 | |
Tim Jurman | 7 | |
18. | Taj Krupić | 6 |
Dejan Jelić | 6 | |
Edmond Imeraj | 6 |