Sodniki: | Mušić Haris (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
ŽNK Cerklje | ||
---|---|---|
3 | Živa Rupar | V |
7 | Katja Smolej | |
8 | Tia Matanović | |
9 | Monika Globočnik | K |
10 | Ema Demjanovič | |
13 | Triller Bia | |
14 | Natalija Globočnik | |
22 | Žana Galjot | |
33 | Klara Skok |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Dora Intihar | V |
13 | Tara Špindler | |
15 | Nastja Bratun | |
19 | Kaja Kunič | |
21 | Alja Leah Nered | |
22 | Iza Kuralt Per | |
27 | Hana Nuhanovič | K |
Trener |
---|
Primož Štrajhar |
Trener |
---|
Lucija Grad |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Haris Mušić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Natalija Globočnik | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Monika Globočnik | 2 : 0 | 4' | |
Monika Globočnik | 3 : 0 | 6' | |
Žana Galjot | 4 : 0 | 8' | |
Triller Bia | 5 : 0 | 10' | |
Natalija Globočnik | 6 : 0 | 12' | |
Natalija Globočnik | 8 : 0 | 14' | |
Ema Demjanovič | 7 : 0 | 14' | |
Tia Matanović | 9 : 0 | 15' | |
Natalija Globočnik | 10 : 0 | 17' | |
Živa Rupar | 11 : 0 | 20' |
Dogodki |
---|
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 0 : 2 | Gažon Obala |
ŽNK Cerklje | 11 : 0 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
ŽNK Cerklje | 8 : 0 | Cerknica |
ŽNK Radomlje | 8 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Radomlje | 12 | 36 | |
2 | Gažon Obala | 12 | 25 | |
3 | ŽNK Cerklje | 12 | 20 | |
4 | ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje | 12 | 20 | |
5 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 12 | 16 | |
6 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 12 | 6 | |
7 | Cerknica | 12 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Taja Strgar | 27 |
2. | Stela Babič | 17 |
3. | Zala Omerza | 15 |
Tinkara Obreza | 15 | |
5. | Ula Osolnik | 14 |
6. | Natalija Globočnik | 11 |
7. | Monika Globočnik | 9 |
8. | Natalia Blagojević | 8 |
Ema Demjanovič | 8 | |
Neža Kržič | 8 | |
Tina Turk | 8 | |
12. | Ana Nabergoj | 7 |
Sara Medić | 7 | |
14. | Julija Barišič | 6 |
Ema Cvek | 6 | |
16. | Neža Trost | 5 |
Gaja Zahar | 5 | |
Triller Bia | 5 | |
Monika Jakac | 5 | |
20. | Lina Leben | 4 |