Sodniki: | Založnik Vito (glavni sodnik), Kmetec Mark (1. pomoč), Marin Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Brglez Violeta |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
3 | Matej Dvoršak | |
5 | Gal Mikluš Senekovič | |
6 | Staš Popijal | |
7 | Tine Čuk | |
8 | Marko Simonič | |
10 | Kai Schlauer | K |
14 | Nejc Nedeljko | |
18 | Luka Baš | |
19 | Marin Galić Bosnić | |
20 | Jan Senekovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Lukas Tomažič | V |
2 | Niko Kump | |
9 | Angelo Macanović | |
11 | Žan Antič Kurbus | |
13 | Jaka Celcer | |
17 | Nejc Krivec | |
21 | Gregor Dover |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Marsel Kamenšek Pahič | V |
16 | Gašper Podvršnik | |
17 | Nik Brence | |
20 | Simon Vodovnik | |
78 | Nik Voglar | |
79 | Mark Kramberger | K |
83 | Luka Tian Škrlec | |
84 | Luka Schaubach | |
85 | Lanej Bakšič | |
86 | Nik Grajf | |
97 | Matej Cener | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Vito Vuksanovič | V |
87 | Kimi Lavrenčič | |
93 | Vito Koren | |
94 | Luka Topalović |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Kek |
Trener |
---|
Rudi Viher |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Vito Založnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Nedeljko | 1 : 0 | 6' | |
Nejc Nedeljko | 2 : 0 | 9' | |
Marin Galić Bosnić | 3 : 0 | 15' | |
Staš Popijal | 4 : 0 | 28' | |
Nejc Krivec | 5 : 0 | 37' | |
Nejc Krivec | 6 : 0 | 47' | |
Nejc Nedeljko | 7 : 0 | 51' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Krivec / Čuk | 36' | |||
Macanović / Baš | 36' | |||
Antič Kurbus / Schlauer | 36' | |||
Koren / Brence | 36' | |||
Topalović / Vodovnik | 36' | |||
Celcer / Dvoršak | 46' | |||
Lavrenčič / Grajf | 46' | |||
Dover / Mikluš Senekovič | 49' | |||
Gregor Dover | 60' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 7 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Fortis Jarenina | 0 : 2 | Mura |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 1 | Dravograd |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 2 | MB Tabor |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |