Sodniki: | Založnik Vito (glavni sodnik), Gonza Nejc (1. pomoč), Bezjak Adam (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Gostenčnik Gregor |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Vid Gorenjak | V |
3 | Tibor Kukovec | |
4 | Maj Čertalič | |
6 | Nik Weixl | |
7 | Anej Gabor | |
10 | Patrik Sakelšek | |
11 | Maid Hodžić | |
15 | Marko Breskvar | |
16 | Robinho Mustafa | |
17 | Žan Ogrinc | |
19 | Elmin Jukić | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lucas Folko Puconja | V |
5 | Luka Šalamun Jarc | |
8 | Kristijan Sernc | |
9 | Anej Anderlič | |
13 | Kevin Ribarič | |
14 | Val Zupančič | |
18 | Anej Hren |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Jovanović | V |
3 | Ožbej Butolen | |
4 | Lovro Golič | |
6 | Jakob Miklavc | |
10 | Jaša Jelen | |
11 | Tarik Abbas | |
13 | Hanan Duraković | |
14 | Elmir Avdić | |
18 | Jure Zapušek | |
21 | Lovro Turinek | K |
22 | Aljaž Previšić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Tim Matanovič | |
8 | Klemen Nahtigal | |
9 | Leon Bulajić | |
16 | Gal Švec | |
17 | Alen Omerović | |
19 | Tin Jurić | |
24 | Sinaj Mujičić |
Trener |
---|
Matej Planinc |
Trener |
---|
Franci Oblak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Vito Založnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lovro Turinek | 0 : 1 | 35' | |
Elmir Avdić | 0 : 2 | 43' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Maid Hodžić | 6' | |||
Švec / Duraković | 36' | |||
Šalamun Jarc / Hodžić | 36' | |||
Anderlič / Weixl | 43' | |||
Bulajić / Previšić | 50' | |||
Zupančič / Mustafa | 50' | |||
Hren / Sakelšek | 50' | |||
Maj Čertalič | 50' | |||
Sernc / Kukovec | 55' | |||
Mujičić / Zapušek | 56' | |||
Matanovič / Abbas | 60' | |||
Jurić / Avdić | 63' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 1 : 4 | Vipoll Veržej |
MB Tabor | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
A2S Celje | 5 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 3 | Šampion |
Mura | 1 : 3 | Krško |
Aluminij | 2 : 1 | Maribor |
Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |