Sodniki: | Kmetec Tim (glavni sodnik), Prebil Aljaž (1. pomoč), Bezjak Adam (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Brglez Violeta |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Fortis Jarenina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Horvat | V |
3 | Aldin Rošić | |
4 | Matic Gosnik | |
5 | Rene Škerget | |
6 | Matic Rožič | K |
7 | Niko Črnčič | |
8 | Liam Doplihar | |
9 | Luka Zorec | |
11 | Lovro Markoli | |
14 | Luka Gole | |
17 | Danej Hojnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Punčec | V |
2 | Anej Zorman | |
13 | Leon Kamničar | |
15 | Tarik Žugman Bakšič | |
16 | Jan Petek | |
18 | Žiga Gonza | |
19 | Daniel Ristić |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Val Medved | V |
3 | Nikola Ilinčić | |
5 | Sanjin Dubrić | |
8 | Nik Pirc | |
9 | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | K |
10 | Luka Kržan | |
14 | Lan Milanović | |
15 | Domen Pacek | |
16 | Gal Golob | |
19 | Tomaž Brdik | |
22 | Gal Kranjčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Andraž Sotelšek | V |
4 | Leon Lenič | |
6 | Tilen Štefančič | |
7 | Nik Medvešek | |
11 | Tai Meze | |
13 | Jakob Krajnčič |
Trener |
---|
Amir Karić |
Trener |
---|
Peter Toporišič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tim Kmetec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Zorec | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 1 : 1 | 63' | |
Domen Pacek | 1 : 2 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gal Golob | 40' | |||
Matic Rožič | 41' | |||
Gonza / Rošić | 44' | |||
Štefančič / Dubrić | 46' | |||
Medvešek / Pirc | 55' | |||
Meze / Brdik | 61' | |||
Petek / Črnčič | 64' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Dravograd | 2 : 1 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 2 | Krško |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Mura |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 4 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Šampion | 0 : 3 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |