Sodniki: | Gabor Iva (glavni sodnik), Zakal Pavel (1. pomoč), Kranjc Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartelj Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Sunko | V |
4 | Aljaž Črček | K |
5 | Patrik Pintarič | |
6 | Žan Lebar | |
7 | Domen Ledinšek | |
9 | Jure Pajek | |
10 | Gregor Petek | |
13 | Rene Raj | |
14 | Luka Petek | |
19 | Miha Ficko Györek | |
23 | Gašper Šijanec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Rok Filipič | |
11 | Niko Osterc | |
17 | Rok Novak | |
20 | Andreas Plohl |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Urban Brecl Ojsteršek | V |
6 | Matevž Benedejčič | |
8 | Domen Brumec | |
9 | Enej Šarlah | |
10 | Florjan Jevšenak | K |
13 | Tino Mijošek | |
14 | Jakob Krajnc | |
16 | Nik Gašper Hodnik | |
17 | Gašper Cugmas | |
18 | Matevž Rezar | |
20 | Niko Grlić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Ben Dobovičnik | |
5 | Maks Markelc | |
11 | Sen Džumhur | |
15 | Tit Selčan |
Trener |
---|
Denis Ilješ |
Trener |
---|
Darko Bojović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Iva Gabor |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Gašper Hodnik | 0 : 1 | 9' | |
Domen Brumec | 0 : 2 | 50' | |
Enej Šarlah | 0 : 3 | 61' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Filipič / Pintarič | 36' | |||
Novak / Lebar | 36' | |||
Plohl / Petek | 38' | |||
Džumhur / Benedejčič | 39' | |||
Miha Ficko Györek | 51' | |||
Dobovičnik / Krajnc | 57' | |||
Markelc / Mijošek | 64' | |||
Selčan / Hodnik | 64' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravograd | 4 : 1 | MB Tabor |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 3 | A2S Celje |
Šampion | 0 : 3 | Mura |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 2 : 2 | Fortis Jarenina |
Rudar Velenje | 6 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |