Sodniki: | Pišek Rok (glavni sodnik), Teran Jernej (1. pomoč), Erker Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rižnar Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Fras | V |
4 | Jure Franci | |
5 | Tine Karo | |
6 | Alen Colnarič | |
7 | Luka Pučnik | |
8 | Matevž Šega | |
9 | Luka Brodnjak | |
10 | Anej Dukarić | K |
11 | Črt Vuković | |
15 | Sašo Lovrec | |
19 | Matic Doberšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Petek | V |
3 | Dario Letonja | |
13 | Matej Kotnik | |
14 | Rok Cesar | |
18 | Lan Mesarič | |
21 | Tim Metličar Fric |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
23 | Lan Jovanović | V |
3 | Ožbej Butolen | |
4 | Lovro Golič | |
6 | Jakob Miklavc | |
7 | Tim Matanovič | |
10 | Jaša Jelen | |
14 | Elmir Avdić | |
15 | Nik Pirečnik | |
18 | Jure Zapušek | |
21 | Lovro Turinek | K |
24 | Hanan Duraković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
8 | Klemen Nahtigal | |
9 | Leon Bulajić | |
17 | Alen Omerović | |
19 | Tin Jurić | |
20 | Dominik Vrbovšek | |
22 | Aljaž Previšić |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Metličar |
Trener |
---|
Franci Oblak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Rok Pišek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Črt Vuković | 1 : 0 | 11' | |
Luka Pučnik | 2 : 0 | 17' | |
Elmir Avdić | 2 : 1 | 19' | |
Črt Vuković | 3 : 1 | 29' | |
Luka Brodnjak | 4 : 1 | 38' | |
Luka Brodnjak | 5 : 1 | 39' | |
Anej Dukarić | 6 : 1 | 62' | |
Alen Omerović | 6 : 2 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Previšić / Matanovič | 36' | |||
Jurić / Butolen | 36' | |||
Omerović / Pirečnik | 36' | |||
Mesarič / Vuković | 48' | |||
Nahtigal / Zapušek | 52' | |||
Vrbovšek / Previšić | 55' | |||
Kotnik / Pučnik | 59' | |||
Cesar / Brodnjak | 60' | |||
Letonja / Doberšek | 64' | |||
Metličar Fric / Colnarič | 64' | |||
Sašo Lovrec | 68' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
MB Tabor | 1 : 4 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
A2S Celje | 3 : 0 | Dravograd |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Šampion |
Mura | 3 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Aluminij | 6 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |