Sodniki: | Carevič Milan (glavni sodnik), Kolman Mark (1. pomoč), Arih Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Herič Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 46 |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Urban Brecl Ojsteršek | V |
7 | Luka Mlakar | |
8 | Domen Brumec | |
9 | Enej Šarlah | |
10 | Florjan Jevšenak | K |
11 | Sen Džumhur | |
13 | Tino Mijošek | |
14 | Jakob Krajnc | |
17 | Gašper Cugmas | |
18 | Matevž Rezar | |
20 | Niko Grlić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Maks Markelc | |
15 | Tit Selčan | |
16 | Nik Gašper Hodnik |
MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Vid Gorenjak | V |
2 | Elmin Jukić | |
4 | Maj Čertalič | |
6 | Nik Weixl | |
7 | Tibor Kukovec | |
10 | Patrik Sakelšek | |
11 | Maid Hodžić | K |
13 | Anej Gabor | |
14 | Val Zupančič | |
15 | Marko Breskvar | |
17 | Žan Ogrinc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Kristijan Sernc | |
5 | Luka Šalamun Jarc | |
9 | Anej Anderlič | |
18 | Anej Hren | |
19 | Kenan Ždero |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Matej Planinc |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Milan Carevič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sen Džumhur | 1 : 0 | 23' | |
Luka Mlakar | 2 : 0 | 27' | |
Luka Mlakar | 3 : 0 | 50' | |
Nik Gašper Hodnik | 4 : 0 | 55' | |
Nik Gašper Hodnik | 5 : 0 | 57' | |
Enej Šarlah | 6 : 0 | 59' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tibor Kukovec | 29' | |||
Šalamun Jarc / Weixl | 36' | |||
Sernc / Kukovec | 36' | |||
Anderlič / Zupančič | 36' | |||
Elmin Jukić | 41' | |||
Hren / Breskvar | 45' | |||
Ždero / Hodžić | 45' | |||
Markelc / Krajnc | 51' | |||
Hodnik / Grlić | 51' | |||
Selčan / Cugmas | 58' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 6 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Dravograd |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 3 : 3 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
A2S Celje | 6 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Fortis Jarenina | 2 : 2 | Šampion |
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Krško | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |