Sodniki: | Vuletić Majcen Niko (glavni sodnik), Zupanič Nik (1. pomoč), Erker Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Gostenčnik Gregor |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Marsel Kamenšek Pahič | V |
16 | Gašper Podvršnik | |
78 | Nik Voglar | |
79 | Mark Kramberger | K |
85 | Lanej Bakšič | |
90 | Nikolaj Mihelič | |
92 | Matej Velkner | |
93 | Vito Koren | |
94 | Luka Topalović | |
95 | Anej Roman Leljak | |
97 | Matej Cener | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Vito Vuksanovič | V |
20 | Simon Vodovnik | |
83 | Luka Tian Škrlec | |
84 | Luka Schaubach | |
86 | Nik Grajf | |
87 | Kimi Lavrenčič | |
96 | Nejc Kop |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
69 | Jakob Virag | V |
2 | Rok Šinko | |
4 | Žiga Hozjan | K |
5 | Sergej Šnurer | |
7 | Anej Horvat | |
8 | Alen Sretenovič | |
10 | Gašper Recek | |
11 | Aljaž Vogrinčič | |
14 | Nejc Sečkar | |
15 | Gašper Lebar | |
16 | Jakob Nejc Ružič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Klemen Zver | |
6 | Sergej Ščančar | |
9 | Oliver Ignjič | |
17 | Tilen Kuzma | |
18 | Žan Horvat | |
19 | Miha Kreslin | |
20 | Luka Sabo |
Trener |
---|
Rudi Viher |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Majcen Niko Vuletić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gašper Recek | 0 : 1 | 12' | |
Luka Topalović | 1 : 1 | 18' | |
Matej Cener | 2 : 1 | 21' | |
Gašper Recek | 2 : 2 | 42' | |
Gašper Recek | 2 : 3 | 62' | |
Lanej Bakšič | 3 : 3 | 66' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kop / Leljak | 42' | |||
Ignjič / Ružič | 46' | |||
Škrlec / Kramberger | 49' | |||
Nejc Sečkar | 59' | |||
Matej Velkner | 62' | |||
Lavrenčič / Koren | 64' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 6 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Dravograd |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 3 : 3 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
A2S Celje | 6 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Fortis Jarenina | 2 : 2 | Šampion |
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Krško | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |