Sodniki: | Durić Mediha (glavni sodnik), Kamnik Blaž (1. pomoč), Racaj Fatlind (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zalar Jure |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alen Vertačnik | V |
3 | Tilen Smode | |
4 | Anže Pažek | |
5 | Jaka Čavnik | |
6 | Nejc Šteharnik | |
7 | Damjan Vukolić | K |
8 | Lun Grizold | |
9 | Boštjan Smrečnik | |
15 | Leon Uranek | |
16 | Amadej Plazovnik | |
17 | Nal Lan Koren | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Slatinšek | V |
2 | Jure Kotnik | |
10 | Jaka Konečnik | |
11 | Dejan Fink | |
13 | Nik Čede | |
18 | Jošt Kadiš |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Niko Draškovič | V |
6 | Jan Rajh | |
7 | Niko Kasalo | |
8 | Jan Husar | |
9 | Niko Graj | |
13 | Domen Donko | K |
14 | Andrej Trajber | |
15 | Marck Ropoša | |
17 | Žiga Ozbetič | |
18 | Aljaž Lukač | |
19 | David Vidmajer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
69 | Vid Šumenjak | V |
2 | Amadej Škraban | |
3 | Nejc Slokan | |
4 | Nino Kuzma | |
11 | Niko Zamuda | |
16 | Sven Lebar | |
20 | Tilen Grlec |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Kus |
Trener |
---|
Simon Štrakl |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mediha Durić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Husar | 0 : 1 | 22' | |
Niko Graj | 0 : 2 | 26' | |
Niko Kasalo | 0 : 3 | 27' | |
Niko Kasalo | 0 : 4 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Fink / Pažek | 36' | |||
Zamuda / Ozbetič | 36' | |||
Grlec / Rajh | 42' | |||
Kotnik / Šteharnik | 53' | |||
Konečnik / Plazovnik | 58' | |||
Slokan / Lukač | 60' | |||
Čede / Čavnik | 64' | |||
Škraban / Vidmajer | 65' | |||
Lebar / Husar | 68' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
A2S Celje | 2 : 2 | Fortis Jarenina |
MB Tabor | 1 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Dravograd | 0 : 4 | Mura |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 6 | Krško |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Šampion |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 1 : 2 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |