Sodniki: | Primec Helena (glavni sodnik), Kamnik Blaž (1. pomoč), Racaj Fatlind (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Izak Silvo |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alen Vertačnik | V |
3 | Tilen Smode | |
5 | Jaka Čavnik | |
7 | Damjan Vukolić | |
8 | Lun Grizold | |
9 | Boštjan Smrečnik | |
11 | Dejan Fink | |
14 | Jaka Krevh | K |
15 | Leon Uranek | |
16 | Amadej Plazovnik | |
17 | Nal Lan Koren | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jošt Kadiš | V |
2 | Jure Kotnik | |
4 | Anže Pažek | |
6 | Nejc Šteharnik | |
10 | Jaka Konečnik | |
13 | Nik Čede | |
18 | Matic Kotnik |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
2 | Niko Kump | |
3 | Matej Dvoršak | |
4 | Luka Poredoš | |
5 | Gal Mikluš Senekovič | |
6 | Staš Popijal | |
9 | Angelo Macanović | |
10 | Kai Schlauer | K |
11 | Žan Antič Kurbus | |
17 | Nejc Krivec | |
18 | Luka Baš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Lukas Tomažič | V |
8 | Marko Simonič | |
13 | Jaka Celcer | |
14 | Nejc Nedeljko | |
15 | Aleksej Mošič | |
19 | Marin Galić Bosnić | |
20 | Jan Senekovič |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Kus |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Kek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Helena Primec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Antič Kurbus | 0 : 1 | 23' | |
Nejc Krivec | 0 : 2 | 26' | |
Luka Baš | 0 : 3 | 35' | |
Angelo Macanović | 0 : 4 | 43' | |
Angelo Macanović | 0 : 5 | 48' | |
Luka Baš | 0 : 6 | 64' | |
Nejc Krivec (11m) | 0 : 7 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kotnik / Uranek | 15' | |||
Matic Kotnik | 16' | |||
Kai Schlauer | 35' | |||
Šteharnik / Koren | 48' | |||
Nedeljko / Macanović | 50' | |||
Celcer / Kump | 50' | |||
Kotnik / Plazovnik | 53' | |||
Galić Bosnić / Schlauer | 60' | |||
Konečnik / Kotnik | 60' | |||
Čede / Smrečnik | 63' | |||
Mošič / Antič Kurbus | 67' | |||
Simonič / Baš | 67' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
A2S Celje | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
MB Tabor | 0 : 3 | Mura |
Dravograd | 0 : 7 | Maribor |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 0 | Šampion |
Rudar Velenje | 5 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 0 : 3 | Krško |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 2 | Fortis Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |